# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Francia
JOUFFROY Arnaud
20 55:58
2
Bandiera Belgio
MEEUSEN Tom
22 0:25
3
Bandiera Polonia
KONWA Marek
20 0:35
4
Bandiera Svizzera
GRAND Arnaud
20 0:37
5
Bandiera Slovacchia
GAVENDA Robert
22 0:39
6
Bandiera Germania
WEBER Sascha
22 0:48
7
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
EISING Tijmen
19 0:59
8
Bandiera Italia
SILVESTRI Elia
20 1:06
9
Bandiera Italia
TRENTIN Matteo
21 1:12
10
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HAAR Lars
19 ''
11
Bandiera Belgio
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
22 1:18
12
Bandiera Belgio
BAESTAENS Vincent
21 1:24
13
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
POLNICKY Jiri
21 1:32
14
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN EMPEL Micki
20 1:47
15
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
PETRUS Lubomir
20 1:48
16
Bandiera Germania
MEISEN Marcel
21 1:49
17
Bandiera Spagna
LOZANO RIBA David
22 1:56
18
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN KESSEL Corné
19 2:22
19
Bandiera Svizzera
RUPP Matthias
20 2:26
20
Bandiera Italia
COMINELLI Cristian
22 2:31
21
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
NESVADBA Jan
19 ''
22
Bandiera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
21 2:40
23
Bandiera Svizzera
SCHERZ Valentin
20 2:44
24
Bandiera Belgio
AERNOUTS Jim
21 2:51
25
Bandiera Italia
FALASCHI Bryan
19 3:18
26
Bandiera Stati Uniti
MCDONALD Zach
19 3:19
27
Bandiera Stati Uniti
SUMMERHILL Daniel
21 3:26
28
Bandiera Svezia
NILSSON Mattias
21 3:29
29
Bandiera Germania
QUAST Ole
21 3:31
30
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
HNIK Karel
19 ''
31
Bandiera Belgio
ADAMS Joeri
21 ''
32
Bandiera Stati Uniti
HACKWORTHY David
21 3:59
33
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
MENGER David
22 4:11
34
Bandiera Giappone
TAKENOUCHI Yu
22 4:16
35
Bandiera Lussemburgo
SCHLECHTER Pit
20 4:23
36
Bandiera Stati Uniti
TOWNSEND Jerome
21 4:35
37
Bandiera Germania
SCHWEIZER Michael
19 4:42
38
Bandiera Slovacchia
CANECKY Marek
22 5:08
39
Bandiera Francia
GRAS Irwin
19 5:50
40
Bandiera Danimarca
HANSEN Kenneth
19 5:53
41
Bandiera Slovacchia
MEDVED Matej
19 6:00
42
Bandiera Stati Uniti
KEOUGH Luke
19 6:06
43
Bandiera Mongolia
KHANGARID Naran
21 6:23
44
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
HUENDERS Mitchell
22 6:24
45
Bandiera Danimarca
GUDDAL Jonas Schau
20 6:29
46
Bandiera Francia
RULLIERE Melvin
21 6:58
47
Bandiera Spagna
RUIZ ETXEANDIA Daniel
20 7:04
48
Bandiera Giappone
KOSAKA Hikaru
22 7:50
49
Bandiera Ungheria
PUSKAS David
22 8:04
50
Bandiera Germania
DANNER Fabian
20 8:08
51
Bandiera Mongolia
MYAGMARSUREN Baasankhuu
19 8:13
52
Bandiera Canada
STAFFORD Jared
19  
53
Bandiera Spagna
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
19  
54
Bandiera Belgio
DENUWELAERE Jan
22  
55
Bandiera Kazakistan
RYZHKOV Andrey
20  
DSQ
Bandiera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
21  
DSQ
Bandiera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
20  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2010.
Filtra per paese