# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
STYBAR Zdenek
25 1:08:58
2
Bandiera Belgio
VANTORNOUT Klaas
28 0:21
3
Bandiera Belgio
NYS Sven
34 0:38
4
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BINA Martin
27 0:40
5
Bandiera Francia
MOUREY Francis
30 0:56
6
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
ZLAMALIK Martin
28 1:02
7
Bandiera Svizzera
HEULE Christian
35 1:07
8
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
SIMUNEK Radomir
27 1:18
9
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DE KNEGT Gerben
35 1:49
10
Bandiera Belgio
WELLENS Bart
32 2:13
11
Bandiera Italia
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
26 2:25
12
Bandiera Francia
BAZIN Nicolas
27 2:26
13
Bandiera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
27 2:28
14
Bandiera Stati Uniti
JOHNSON Timothy
33 ''
15
Bandiera Svizzera
WILDHABER Marcel
25 2:37
16
Bandiera Belgio
VERVECKEN Erwin
38 2:45
17
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
24 2:47
18
Bandiera Italia
BIANCO Marco
28 2:54
19
Bandiera Stati Uniti
DRISCOLL James
24 3:07
20
Bandiera Svizzera
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
26 3:09
21
Bandiera Francia
GADRET John
31 3:11
22
Bandiera Spagna
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
31 3:13
23
Bandiera Francia
COLOMBATTO Laurent
32 3:14
24
Bandiera Germania
PFINGSTEN Christoph
23 3:17
25
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Kevin
26 3:29
26
Bandiera Spagna
HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio
32 3:32
27
Bandiera Italia
URSI Fabio
24 3:34
28
Bandiera Lussemburgo
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
24 3:42
29
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
AUSBUHER Kamil
35 3:52
30
Bandiera Stati Uniti
PAGE Jonathan
34 4:05
31
Bandiera Danimarca
PARBO Joachim
36 4:15
32
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
AL Thijs
30 ''
33
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BAMBULA Ondrej
23 4:21
34
Bandiera Austria
PRESSLAUER Peter
32 4:31
35
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
FIELD Ian
24 4:43
36
Bandiera Slovacchia
BARENYI Milan
36 4:50
37
Bandiera Belgio
AERNOUTS Bart
28 4:56
38
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
DLASK Petr
34 4:57
39
Bandiera Germania
SICKMUELLER Johannes
28 4:59
40
Bandiera Lussemburgo
BAUSCH Gusty
30 5:00
41
Bandiera Stati Uniti
POWERS Jeremy
27 5:13
42
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
OLDHAM Paul
33 5:33
43
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN GILS Wilant
31 6:07
44
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
CRAWFORTH Jody
30 6:12
45
Bandiera Spagna
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
31 6:19
46
Bandiera Spagna
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
32 6:37
47
Bandiera Italia
DAMIANI Luca
26 6:48
48
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
METLICKA Vaclav
37 6:50
49
Bandiera Giappone
TSUJIURA Keiichi
30 7:27
50
Bandiera Stati Uniti
TREBON Ryan
29 7:37
51
Bandiera Slovacchia
HARING Martin
24 8:39
52
Bandiera Slovacchia
GLAJZA Robert
39  
53
Bandiera Irlanda
AIKEN Roger
29  
54
Bandiera Ungheria
BURUCZKI Szilard
31  
55
Bandiera Mongolia
BOLD-ERDENE Boldbaatar
27  
56
Bandiera Mongolia
NARANBAT Ariunbold
30  
57
Bandiera Israele
PEKATCH Dror
29  
58
Bandiera Romania
ANGHELACHE George-Daniel
27  
DNF
Bandiera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
27  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
LABBE Arnaud
34  
DNF
Bandiera Spagna
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
27  
DNF
Bandiera Italia
FRANZOI Enrico
28  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
ALBERT Niels
24  
DNF
Bandiera Svezia
DARVELL Magnus
28  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2010.
Filtra per paese