# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Francia
VENTURINI Clément
18 44:31
2
Bandiera Francia
DOUBEY Fabien
18 0:15
3
Bandiera Francia
DOUBEY Loic
18 ''
4
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
SKALA Jakub
18 0:36
5
Bandiera Belgio
SWEECK Laurens
18 0:37
6
Bandiera Belgio
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
18 0:45
7
Bandiera Svizzera
ZUMSTEIN Dominic
17 0:51
8
Bandiera Germania
HERKLOTZ Silvio
17 1:09
9
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
NIPL Vojtech
18 1:18
10
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
GODRIE Stan
18 1:29
11
Bandiera Svizzera
FORSTER Lars
18 1:34
12
Bandiera Germania
LEHMANN Julian
18 1:38
13
Bandiera Svizzera
LIENHARD Fabian
18 1:41
14
Bandiera Belgio
VAN TICHELT Yorben
17 ''
15
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Daniel
18 1:47
16
Bandiera Giappone
SAWADA Toki
17 2:14
17
Bandiera Spagna
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
18 2:35
18
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
BRUSSELMAN Twan
18 2:37
19
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
CLARKSON Jack
18 2:54
20
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
18 3:01
21
Bandiera Stati Uniti
DILLMAN Andrew
17 3:05
22
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ROBINSON Hugo
17 3:06
23
Bandiera Italia
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
18 3:09
24
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DE MAN Jaap
18 3:18
25
Bandiera Stati Uniti
BAHNSON Jeffrey
18 3:20
26
Bandiera Stati Uniti
ECKMANN Yannick
18 3:32
27
Bandiera Italia
REDAELLI Riccardo
17 ''
28
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VERBERNE Douwe
18 3:53
29
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
MEDEK Tomas
18 3:54
30
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
SVOBODA Tomas
18 3:55
31
Bandiera Danimarca
OLSEN Emil Arvid
18 4:03
32
Bandiera Spagna
ALTUR BORONAT Marcos
18 4:11
33
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke
18 4:19
34
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
SLATER Alistair
18 4:20
35
Bandiera Canada
PATRY Yohan
17 4:22
36
Bandiera Slovacchia
GLAJZA Ondrej
17 4:23
37
Bandiera Polonia
MALEWICZ Marcin
18 4:34
38
Bandiera Italia
SCAPOLAN Enrico
18 4:50
39
Bandiera Slovacchia
BODIS Viliam
17 ''
40
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BOHATA Tomas
18 5:00
41
Bandiera Canada
HOPPNER Karl
18 ''
42
Bandiera Germania
DIETEREN Jan
18 5:29
43
Bandiera Svizzera
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
17  
44
Bandiera Svezia
LINDE Emil
17  
45
Bandiera Polonia
KOSTECKI Patryk
18  
46
Bandiera Lussemburgo
FRITSCH Sven
17  
47
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MOSES Joseph
17  
48
Bandiera Polonia
MALEC Wojciech
18  
49
Bandiera Germania
GRUNER Yannick
17  
50
Bandiera Stati Uniti
FOX Bjorn
18  
51
Bandiera Italia
ZURLO Federico
17  
52
Bandiera Lussemburgo
REINERT Jimmy
18  
53
Bandiera Romania
VLAD Bogdan
17  
54
Bandiera Canada
PERRY Benjamin
17  
55
Bandiera Austria
JÄGER Patrick
17  
56
Bandiera Austria
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
17  
57
Bandiera Lussemburgo
SCHWARMES Tom
18  
58
Bandiera Polonia
SZYNIEC Wojciech
17  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2011.
Filtra per paese