# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Germania
MEISEN Marcel
33 1:01:41
2
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Joshua
26 0:04
3
Bandiera Francia
DOUBEY Fabien
29 0:29
4
Bandiera Francia
DELBOVE Joris
22Team Podiocom CC0:56
5
Bandiera Polonia
KONWA Marek
32 1:20
6
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
PAPRSTKA Tomas
30 1:44
7
Bandiera Francia
PHILIBERT Aurelien
27Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat2:17
8
Bandiera Belgio
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:38
9
Bandiera Belgio
BAERS Arne
20 2:55
10
Bandiera Belgio
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
21 3:25
11
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER MEER Gosse
27 3:42
12
Bandiera Belgio
VERVOORT Wout
21 3:43
13
Bandiera Francia
SPARFEL Louis
19Sörius4:33
14
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
HULA Robert
22 4:37
15
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
23 4:48
16
Bandiera Francia
JOT Hugo
21Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat5:02
17
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DIJKE Koen
26 5:20
18
Bandiera Lussemburgo
WENZEL Mats
20 5:28
19
Bandiera Svizzera
RYF Joris
25 5:43
20
Bandiera Lussemburgo
CONTER Ken
23 6:33
21
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
MAYER Daniel
25 6:47
22
Bandiera Francia
LEMARDELE Maxence
19 6:58
23
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
ZELENY Ondrej
40 7:39
24
Bandiera Lussemburgo
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
23 8:16
25
Bandiera Francia
BIBET Thomas
20 8:42
26
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
KUCERA Jakub
21  
27
Bandiera Belgio
RAUSCH Geoffrey
19  
28
Bandiera Polonia
KOSTECKI Patryk
29  
29
Bandiera Belgio
VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime
24  
30
Bandiera Francia
ROSSION Tom
22  
31
Bandiera Belgio
SALOMEZ Ydris
21  
32
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
STRIK Dylan
21  
33
Bandiera Lussemburgo
FRIES Noah
24  
34
Bandiera Francia
JOT Matéo
19Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
35
Bandiera Belgio
PIRET Gilles
20  
36
Bandiera Lussemburgo
HEINEN Tijay
21  
37
Bandiera Belgio
ADAM Lucas
20  
38
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
VODRAZKA Vojtech
20  
39
Bandiera Francia
MASSON Christophe
37  
40
Bandiera Lussemburgo
KAP Benedict
19  
41
Bandiera Lussemburgo
KALWEIT Luca
19  
42
Bandiera Lussemburgo
BRANDENBURGER Joey
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
CORTJENS Ryan
21Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
PETRUS Lubomir
32  
DNF
Bandiera Lussemburgo
WALLENBORN Arno
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
KAISE Julien
27  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
GRAS Yan
26Team Podiocom CC 
DNF
Bandiera Lussemburgo
VAN DEN HEUVEL Thibaut
20  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
VERHEYEN Thomas
25  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
JOLIBERT Clément
27Sörius 
DNF
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
RIMAN Jakub
22  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2022.
Filtra per paese
Filtra per categoria