UCI World Cup
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
HAVERDINGS David
17 38:48
2
Bandiera Belgio
DE MOYER Kenay
17 1:06
3
Bandiera Francia
LEQUET Corentin
17 1:08
4
Bandiera Francia
LESUEUR Louka
17 1:12
5
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
GREENSILL Max
16 1:16
6
Bandiera Belgio
VANDENBERGHE Viktor
16 1:35
7
Bandiera Belgio
CORSUS Yordi
16 1:41
8
Bandiera Belgio
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
17 1:43
9
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
JEZEK Vaclav
16 1:44
10
Bandiera Francia
DEBORD Romain
17 1:57
11
Bandiera Belgio
CEULEMANS Niels
17 2:03
12
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
KOERDT Bjoern
17 2:17
13
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
SMITH Nathan
17 2:19
14
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus
16 2:22
15
Bandiera Svizzera
CHRISTEN Jan
17 2:30
16
Bandiera Italia
PALETTI Luca
17 2:36
17
Bandiera Canada
VALENTI Luke
17 2:46
18
Bandiera Francia
DOS REIS GRACA Nathan
17 3:01
19
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
HOJKA Frantisek
16 3:02
20
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
KORTLEVE Bart
17 3:18
21
Bandiera Italia
PACCAGNELLA Elian
16 3:22
22
Bandiera Belgio
DHONDT Robbe
17 3:24
23
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
JOCHEMS Jelte
16 3:37
24
Bandiera Stati Uniti
AUGUST Andrew
16 3:40
25
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VIJFVINKEL Mika
16 3:42
26
Bandiera Francia
EGEA GARCIA Jarod
16 3:53
27
Bandiera Slovacchia
SCHWARZBACHER Matthias
16 3:57
28
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
SMITH Joseph
17 4:04
29
Bandiera Belgio
BAUWENS Senne
17 4:14
30
Bandiera Stati Uniti
SHELTON Marcis
17 4:19
31
Bandiera Svizzera
STEFANI Livio
17 4:24
32
Bandiera Lussemburgo
KOCKELMANN Mathieu
17 4:26
33
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
CERNY Patrik
17 4:29
34
Bandiera Stati Uniti
O'REILLY Frank
16 ''
35
Bandiera Lussemburgo
LANG David
16 4:33
36
Bandiera Italia
CAFUERI Tommaso
16 4:56
37
Bandiera Lussemburgo
MORANG Mil
17 5:02
38
Bandiera Italia
VARI Simone
16 ''
39
Bandiera Svizzera
BINGGELI Alexandre
16 5:07
40
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
HUISING Menno
17 5:12
41
Bandiera Germania
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
17 5:18
42
Bandiera Belgio
JAMIN Antoine
16 5:24
43
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
SAMEC Filip
16 ''
44
Bandiera Francia
BAGOU Guillaume
17 5:25
45
Bandiera Canada
ACKERT Ian
16 5:35
46
Bandiera Canada
WOODFORD Alexander
17 5:43
47
Bandiera Irlanda
O'BRIEN Liam
16 5:49
48
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
PRINS Jari
17 ''
49
Bandiera Stati Uniti
VEENENDAAL Vaughn
17 6:03
50
Bandiera Germania
LEIDERT Louis
16 6:05
51
Bandiera Stati Uniti
WHITE Magnus
16 6:19
52
Bandiera Lussemburgo
BERNS Mats
16 6:33
53
Bandiera Stati Uniti
STOKES Ben
16 6:43
54
Bandiera Svizzera
CARUSO Francesco
16 6:49
55
Bandiera Lussemburgo
URY Fynn
16 6:55
56
Bandiera Germania
KUSCHLA Silas
17 7:06
57
Bandiera Lussemburgo
KLEMAN Lenny
17 7:39
58
Bandiera Svizzera
GUÉRIN Morgan
17 7:41
59
Bandiera Germania
HARIG Tim
17 9:00
60
Bandiera Canada
RENAUD TREMBLAY Sasha
16  
61
Bandiera Polonia
JUSZCZAK Lukasz
17  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
ROMMELAERE Iben
17  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DOCKX Aaron
17  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2021.
Filtra per paese