# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
DORIGONI Jakob
23Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite1:00:38
2
BERTOLINI Gioele
26Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite''
3
FONTANA Filippo
21 0:04
4
TONEATTI Davide
20DP66 Giant0:55
5
FOLCARELLI Antonio
23 2:22
6
BRAIDOT Daniele
30 2:29
7
PETRUS Lubomir
31 2:42
8
COMINELLI Cristian
33 2:50
9
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
18Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite3:06
10
BERGAGNA Tommaso
20DP66 Giant3:23
11
SAMPARISI Nicolas
29KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes3:24
12
CEOLIN Federico
21 4:03
13
PAVAN Marco
21DP66 Giant4:33
14
FEDE Gabriel
18Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite4:47
15
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC5:03
16
PEDERIVA Simone
20 5:17
17
LEONE Samuele
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite5:33
18
HUMBERT Valentin
25Team S1neo Loudeac5:41
19
MANCINELLI Philippe
19Cycling Cafe Racing Team 
20
CARRER Vittorio
18  
21
CALLIGARO Cristian
19KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 
22
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
23
BERTINI Gabriele
18  
24
CLARYSSE Elio
19  
25
LUPATO Denny
29  
26
ZAMPESE Fabio
39  
27
BALDESTEIN Raul
20Cycling Cafe Racing Team 
28
PARENTI Nicola
25  
29
CASASOLA Manuel
20  
30
OLIVIERI Damiano
18  
31
COSTANTINI Riccardo
19  
32
MENICACCI Michael
21  
33
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
34
GILIOLI Samuele Silla
26  
35
GARGANTINI Dario
23  
36
BIAGI Kevin
22  
37
LAVERGE Maxim
20  
38
GIURIATO Andrea
18  
39
MARTINELLI Andrea
22  
40
CONTI Andrea
18  
41
LUPATO Alex
32  
42
CAMARENA DE LEON Bruno
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
43
ZECCHINI Simone
20  
44
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
45
GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
46
TURSI Loris
30  
47
NOVERO Andrea
18  
48
BABUSCI Valerio
18  
49
ARREOLA DIMAS Diego
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
50
ZAVALA PANTOJA Leonardo Rafael
20A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
51
ALESSANDRINO Luigi
20  
52
BALLINI Simone
21  
53
CATALDO Lorenzo
22  
54
OLIVERI Fabio
40  
55
DALLA PIETA' Kevin
28  
56
ROVATI Luca
22  
DNF
TORCIANTI Gabriele
19  
DNF
LINETTI Simone
25  
DNF
SALVALAGGIO Giacomo
20  
DNF
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19  
DNF
CAROZZO Marco
25  
DNF
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
28KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 
DNF
LOCONSOLO Ettore
18  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2021.
Filtra per paese
Filtra per categoria
GO