UCI World Cup
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Belgio
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:00:28
2
Bandiera Belgio
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:09
3
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:26
4
Bandiera Belgio
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:46
5
Bandiera Belgio
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:02
6
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions1:11
7
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:23
8
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:53
9
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing1:58
10
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:26
11
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
25 2:36
12
Bandiera Belgio
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:43
13
Bandiera Belgio
BAESTAENS Vincent
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:50
14
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Joshua
25 3:06
15
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:14
16
Bandiera Belgio
ADAMS Jens
29 3:19
17
Bandiera Belgio
SOETE Daan
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers3:38
18
Bandiera Belgio
MEEUSEN Tom
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers3:40
19
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan4:01
20
Bandiera Svizzera
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team4:16
21
Bandiera Spagna
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 4:36
22
Bandiera Francia
GUILLAUD Valentin
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 534:49
23
Bandiera Germania
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix4:52
24
Bandiera Svizzera
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre''
25
Bandiera Francia
GRAS Yan
25Team Podiocom CC4:56
26
Bandiera Francia
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre5:24
27
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BOROS Michael
29 5:30
28
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix5:36
29
Bandiera Spagna
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team5:38
30
Bandiera Francia
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre5:53
31
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MCGUIRE Rory
19 6:04
32
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
18 6:20
33
Bandiera Svizzera
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre6:30
34
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
GODRIE Stan
28 6:50
35
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VERBURG Luke
20 7:11
36
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
BLACKMORE Joseph
18 7:25
37
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team7:33
38
Bandiera Francia
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre 
39
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
BARNES Daniel
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
40
Bandiera Svizzera
LÜTHI Eric
22  
41
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Lucas
25  
42
Bandiera Lussemburgo
PRIES Cédric
21  
43
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
CHILTON Ben
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
44
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ASKEY Lewis
20  
45
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN LIEROP Danny
18  
46
Bandiera Svizzera
JEKER Hannes
23  
47
Bandiera Irlanda
NOLAN Sean
20  
48
Bandiera Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
49
Bandiera Svizzera
CERATO Gabriele
19  
50
Bandiera Irlanda
O'REGAN Timothy
34  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
MENUT David
29Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions 
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2021.
Filtra per paese
Filtra per categoria