# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Spagna
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 59:30
2
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers0:19
3
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions0:52
4
Bandiera Germania
WEBER Sascha
33 1:01
5
Bandiera Belgio
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions1:02
6
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions1:15
7
Bandiera Francia
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:52
8
Bandiera Belgio
DE VET Sander
21 2:03
9
Bandiera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre2:20
10
Bandiera Francia
GABRIEL Timothé
19 2:33
11
Bandiera Belgio
VERHEYEN Thomas
24 2:41
12
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
23 2:55
13
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
22 3:01
14
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
22 3:07
15
Bandiera Francia
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat3:08
16
Bandiera Belgio
HORNY Clément
21 3:33
17
Bandiera Belgio
BELLENS Jarno
21 3:51
18
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DIJKE Koen
25 3:54
19
Bandiera Francia
REMONDET Valentin
22Team Podiocom CC3:57
20
Bandiera Belgio
BAERS Arne
19 4:06
21
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
HULA Robert
21 4:09
22
Bandiera Belgio
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan4:15
23
Bandiera Francia
MARASCO Lorenzo
23Sebmotobikes CX Team4:20
24
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
FIALA Matyás
18 4:56
25
Bandiera Lussemburgo
PRIES Cédric
21 5:05
26
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
RIMAN Jakub
21 5:09
27
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
COUZENS Tom
20 5:24
28
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
BECKINGSALE Joseph
21 5:35
29
Bandiera Lussemburgo
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
22 5:44
30
Bandiera Lussemburgo
THILTGES Scott
29 6:01
31
Bandiera Svezia
MARD Filip
18 6:19
32
Bandiera Francia
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat6:43
33
Bandiera Belgio
GEERAERTS Ferre
18 6:53
34
Bandiera Francia
CHOPINEAUX Enzo
23 7:03
35
Bandiera Belgio
AVONDTS Mathis
18IKO - Crelan7:18
36
Bandiera Belgio
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
30 7:22
37
Bandiera Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
37 7:33
38
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
VODRAZKA Vojtech
19 7:47
39
Bandiera Francia
COSNIER Valentin
39 7:57
40
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
VANICEK Simon
22 8:09
41
Bandiera Francia
ROSSION Tom
21 8:14
42
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
MAYER Daniel
24 8:20
43
Bandiera Belgio
RAUSCH Geoffrey
18 ''
44
Bandiera Francia
JUNG Théo
20 8:33
45
Bandiera Canada
JETTE Cameron
34 9:47
46
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
DOSTAL Václav
18  
47
Bandiera Lussemburgo
CONTER Ken
22  
48
Bandiera Francia
THILLY Lucas
24  
49
Bandiera Germania
LANFERMANN Elias Balthasar
18  
50
Bandiera Germania
BURGHARDT Luis
20  
51
Bandiera Lussemburgo
POL Breser
18  
52
Bandiera Belgio
FIEVEZ Philippe
19  
53
Bandiera Belgio
VERDIJCK Lenn
22  
54
Bandiera Lussemburgo
KAP Benedict
18  
55
Bandiera Belgio
VERDIJCK Niels
28  
56
Bandiera Lussemburgo
HEINEN Tijay
20  
57
Bandiera Lussemburgo
POSING Luca
18  
58
Bandiera Lussemburgo
VAN DEN HEUVEL Thibaut
19  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
HYON Francois
21  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
HUYBS Lennert
19  
DNF
Bandiera Lussemburgo
BRANDENBURGER Joey
18  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
BOULANGER Hugo
22  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
CAREME Grégory
22  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2021.
Filtra per paese
Filtra per categoria