UCI World Cup
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions58:58
2
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions0:10
3
Bandiera Belgio
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:14
4
Bandiera Belgio
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:19
5
Bandiera Belgio
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:26
6
Bandiera Belgio
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:37
7
Bandiera Belgio
SOETE Daan
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:12
8
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:22
9
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:33
10
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions1:52
11
Bandiera Belgio
ADAMS Jens
29 2:11
12
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:22
13
Bandiera Svizzera
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:28
14
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BOROS Michael
29 2:33
15
Bandiera Belgio
BAESTAENS Vincent
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:52
16
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan3:05
17
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing3:09
18
Bandiera Spagna
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 3:12
19
Bandiera Belgio
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:16
20
Bandiera Belgio
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:21
21
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
25 3:23
22
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions3:27
23
Bandiera Francia
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team3:45
24
Bandiera Germania
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix3:53
25
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix4:14
26
Bandiera Spagna
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team4:28
27
Bandiera Svizzera
LILLO Dario
19CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers4:35
28
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
GODRIE Stan
28 ''
29
Bandiera Italia
BERTOLINI Gioele
26Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite4:37
30
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DEL GROSSO Tibor
18 4:44
31
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix 
32
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
STRANSKY Matej
18  
33
Bandiera Francia
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam 
34
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ASKEY Lewis
20  
35
Bandiera Francia
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
36
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VERBURG Luke
20  
37
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
BARNES Daniel
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
38
Bandiera Francia
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam 
39
Bandiera Germania
HÄHNEL Frederik
25  
40
Bandiera Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
41
Bandiera Irlanda
NOLAN Sean
20  
42
Bandiera Italia
PARENTI Nicola
25  
43
Bandiera Irlanda
O'REGAN Timothy
34  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2021.
Filtra per paese
Filtra per categoria