Coupe de France
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Svizzera
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix50:28
2
Bandiera Francia
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 ''
3
Bandiera Francia
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC0:03
4
Bandiera Francia
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac''
5
Bandiera Belgio
CLYNHENS Jens
21 0:11
6
Bandiera Francia
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat0:24
7
Bandiera Francia
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre0:38
8
Bandiera Francia
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac0:39
9
Bandiera Francia
ALLENO Clément
21 ''
10
Bandiera Francia
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre1:05
11
Bandiera Francia
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre1:12
12
Bandiera Francia
GABRIEL Timothé
19 ''
13
Bandiera Francia
LIARDET Arthur
21Sebmotobikes CX Team1:21
14
Bandiera Francia
PONCHON Eliote
18 1:27
15
Bandiera Francia
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat''
16
Bandiera Francia
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre1:39
17
Bandiera Francia
BETON Damien
20 1:43
18
Bandiera Francia
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com1:50
19
Bandiera Francia
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 531:51
20
Bandiera Francia
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova1:53
21
Bandiera Francia
FERNANDES Jules
18 2:00
22
Bandiera Francia
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC2:13
23
Bandiera Francia
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian2:18
24
Bandiera Francia
BOILEAU Killian
19 2:19
25
Bandiera Francia
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19 2:25
26
Bandiera Francia
PICHON Hugo
18 2:30
27
Bandiera Francia
ROSSION Tom
21 2:38
28
Bandiera Francia
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius2:40
29
Bandiera Francia
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com2:46
30
Bandiera Francia
MULON Hugo
18 2:50
31
Bandiera Francia
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 2:52
32
Bandiera Giappone
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac''
33
Bandiera Francia
VERSCHUREN Killian
19 2:55
34
Bandiera Francia
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre3:01
35
Bandiera Francia
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius3:13
36
Bandiera Francia
LEVEEL Kyllian
19 3:15
37
Bandiera Francia
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross''
38
Bandiera Francia
MILLAT Adrien
19 3:17
39
Bandiera Francia
STEVANT Malo
19 ''
40
Bandiera Francia
CONOR Paul
18 3:34
41
Bandiera Francia
GUERET Théo
21 3:43
42
Bandiera Francia
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova3:44
43
Bandiera Francia
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross3:47
44
Bandiera Francia
MARTINEAU Nolan
18 ''
45
Bandiera Francia
PLAUCHE Romaric
21 3:49
46
Bandiera Francia
BILLET Adrien
19 3:54
47
Bandiera Francia
COURRIERE Anthony
21 3:56
48
Bandiera Francia
HARDOUIN Louis
21 4:10
49
Bandiera Francia
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius4:13
50
Bandiera Francia
TRIOUX Martin
19 ''
51
Bandiera Francia
LEMARDELE Maxence
18 4:28
52
Bandiera Francia
GUEZINGAR Alan
18 4:34
53
Bandiera Francia
LOISY Tanguy
21 4:57
54
Bandiera Francia
TEXIER Alexis
21 5:09
55
Bandiera Francia
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC5:16
56
Bandiera Francia
BISQUAY Yoen
19 5:30
57
Bandiera Francia
THOMINE Yaël
20 6:14
58
Bandiera Francia
ROLLEE Gabin
18  
59
Bandiera Francia
BARBOT Seraphin
19  
60
Bandiera Francia
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
61
Bandiera Francia
MOSIN Baptiste
20  
62
Bandiera Francia
UZON Aurélien
20  
63
Bandiera Francia
BERNARD Lillyan
20  
64
Bandiera Francia
DERUDDER Thomas
18  
65
Bandiera Francia
HEBERT Theo
18  
66
Bandiera Francia
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
20  
67
Bandiera Francia
DURAND Emile
18  
68
Bandiera Francia
LOUISON Adrien
19  
69
Bandiera Francia
MAILLARD Timothe
19  
70
Bandiera Francia
GROUSSARD Nolan
19  
71
Bandiera Francia
BARLIER Antoine
18  
72
Bandiera Francia
SCHIERING Nathan
18  
73
Bandiera Francia
DREANO Victor
18  
74
Bandiera Francia
GUILLEMET Axel
18  
75
Bandiera Francia
TAUDON Matheo
19  
76
Bandiera Francia
DUPUY Esteban
18  
77
Bandiera Francia
QUENTIN Enzo
20  
78
Bandiera Francia
POUILLARD Hugo
21  
79
Bandiera Francia
JOLY Adrien
21  
80
Bandiera Francia
POLETTO Antoine
19  
81
Bandiera Francia
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
82
Bandiera Francia
BELLOCHE Thomas
18  
83
Bandiera Francia
TANGUY Maxan
20  
84
Bandiera Francia
JAMOT Aurélien
19  
85
Bandiera Francia
TEXIER Luka
19  
86
Bandiera Francia
MERCY Mallory
20  
87
Bandiera Francia
OLLIVIER Gurvan
21  
88
Bandiera Francia
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
89
Bandiera Francia
CHIRON Quentin
18  
90
Bandiera Francia
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
91
Bandiera Francia
LUCAS Quentin
18  
92
Bandiera Francia
QUILEZ Aurelien
19  
93
Bandiera Francia
GALLIENNE Antonin
18  
94
Bandiera Francia
DESSAY Jules
18  
95
Bandiera Francia
RIVIERE Maxence
18  
96
Bandiera Francia
MENGLIER Killian
19  
97
Bandiera Francia
LEDOCQ Tom
19  
98
Bandiera Francia
LOISON Killian
18  
99
Bandiera Francia
RABAS Nathan
21  
100
Bandiera Francia
DERET LANGLAIS Clément
21  
101
Bandiera Francia
BATARD Aymeric
19  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
BRUHIER Matteo
18  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Bandiera Francia
MALINGE Jérémie
18  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
MOISAN Killian
18  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
QUILEZ Corentin
21  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
MAHOUDO Nolann
19  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
GUILBERT Clement
20  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
CLAVIER Antoine
18  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2021.
Filtra per paese