Coupe de France
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Svizzera
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix56:08
2
Bandiera Francia
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre0:11
3
Bandiera Belgio
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT0:49
4
Bandiera Francia
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 1:17
5
Bandiera Francia
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC1:28
6
Bandiera Francia
GABRIEL Timothé
19 1:33
7
Bandiera Francia
ALLENO Clément
21 1:38
8
Bandiera Francia
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac1:42
9
Bandiera Francia
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian1:59
10
Bandiera Francia
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova2:06
11
Bandiera Francia
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre2:16
12
Bandiera Francia
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:36
13
Bandiera Francia
BETON Damien
20 2:56
14
Bandiera Francia
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius3:07
15
Bandiera Francia
BOILEAU Killian
19 3:18
16
Bandiera Francia
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC3:36
17
Bandiera Francia
GUERET Théo
21 3:40
18
Bandiera Francia
VERCHER Mattéo
20 3:47
19
Bandiera Francia
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam3:53
20
Bandiera Francia
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius4:02
21
Bandiera Francia
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 534:28
22
Bandiera Francia
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19 4:37
23
Bandiera Francia
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre4:53
24
Bandiera Francia
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre5:16
25
Bandiera Francia
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat5:26
26
Bandiera Francia
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com5:42
27
Bandiera Francia
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:50
28
Bandiera Belgio
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions5:51
29
Bandiera Francia
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam5:54
30
Bandiera Francia
LEVEEL Kyllian
19 5:59
31
Bandiera Francia
PONCHON Eliote
18 6:04
32
Bandiera Francia
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com6:23
33
Bandiera Francia
ROSSION Tom
21 6:37
34
Bandiera Francia
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius6:44
35
Bandiera Francia
LEDOCQ Tom
19 6:54
36
Bandiera Francia
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova6:59
37
Bandiera Francia
MULON Hugo
18 7:05
38
Bandiera Francia
PLAUCHE Romaric
21 7:27
39
Bandiera Francia
LAUMONIER Raphaël
19 7:55
40
Bandiera Francia
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross''
41
Bandiera Francia
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre8:18
42
Bandiera Francia
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross8:42
43
Bandiera Francia
UZON Aurélien
20 8:50
44
Bandiera Francia
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat9:08
45
Bandiera Francia
REYNAUD Jérémy
20 9:15
46
Bandiera Francia
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian9:18
47
Bandiera Francia
LAURANCE Axel
20 9:21
48
Bandiera Francia
JUNG Théo
20 9:37
49
Bandiera Francia
LOUISON Adrien
19 9:46
50
Bandiera Francia
HARDOUIN Louis
21 10:01
51
Bandiera Francia
CONOR Paul
18 10:29
52
Bandiera Francia
MAILLARD Timothe
19 10:37
53
Bandiera Francia
PICHON Hugo
18 10:48
54
Bandiera Francia
QUENTIN Enzo
20 10:58
55
Bandiera Francia
MILLAT Adrien
19 11:04
56
Bandiera Francia
JAMOT Aurélien
19 11:15
57
Bandiera Francia
BARBOT Seraphin
19 11:22
58
Bandiera Francia
TEXIER Alexis
21 11:30
59
Bandiera Francia
COURRIERE Anthony
21 11:49
60
Bandiera Francia
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC12:19
61
Bandiera Francia
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 12:25
62
Bandiera Francia
BERNARD Lillyan
20 12:26
63
Bandiera Francia
GUILLEMET Axel
18 12:44
64
Bandiera Giappone
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac12:47
65
Bandiera Francia
DURAND Emile
18 12:51
66
Bandiera Francia
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian13:18
67
Bandiera Francia
ROLLEE Gabin
18 13:50
68
Bandiera Francia
MARTINEAU Nolan
18 15:54
69
Bandiera Francia
SCHIERING Nathan
18 16:32
70
Bandiera Francia
TAUDON Matheo
19  
71
Bandiera Francia
THOMINE Yaël
20  
72
Bandiera Spagna
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
73
Bandiera Francia
HEBERT Theo
18  
74
Bandiera Francia
BILLET Adrien
19  
75
Bandiera Francia
LOISON Killian
18  
76
Bandiera Francia
MERCY Mallory
20  
77
Bandiera Francia
JOLY Adrien
21  
78
Bandiera Francia
BELLOCHE Thomas
18  
79
Bandiera Spagna
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
21Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
80
Bandiera Francia
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
81
Bandiera Francia
TEXIER Luka
19  
82
Bandiera Francia
DUPUY Esteban
18  
83
Bandiera Francia
PATRIGEON Noam
18  
84
Bandiera Francia
BISQUAY Yoen
19  
85
Bandiera Francia
LOISEAU Paul
19  
86
Bandiera Francia
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
87
Bandiera Francia
BATARD Aymeric
19  
88
Bandiera Francia
BERNIER Emilien
19  
89
Bandiera Francia
LUCAS Quentin
18  
90
Bandiera Francia
MOISAN Killian
18  
91
Bandiera Francia
MAZZOLENI Matthieu
18  
92
Bandiera Francia
BELLANGER Axel
20  
93
Bandiera Francia
RIVIERE Maxence
18  
94
Bandiera Francia
HURARD Nathan
18  
95
Bandiera Francia
SEYEUX Quentin
18  
96
Bandiera Francia
MEREL Axel
19  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
FERNANDES Baptiste
19  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
QUILEZ Aurelien
19  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
QUILEZ Corentin
21  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
RUEL Dorian
18  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
CHIRON Quentin
18  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
RUAULT Nathan
21  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2021.
Filtra per paese