# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Italia
PALETTI Luca
17 39:15
2
Bandiera Italia
CARRER Ivan
17 0:37
3
Bandiera Italia
CAFUERI Tommaso
16 0:39
4
Bandiera Italia
BORELLO Filippo
17 0:40
5
Bandiera Italia
PRA' Ettore
16 0:43
6
Bandiera Italia
BASSIGNANA Fabio
17 0:54
7
Bandiera Italia
VARI Simone
16 0:56
8
Bandiera Italia
BOLZAN Edoardo
17 0:58
9
Bandiera Italia
MARES Elia
16 0:59
10
Bandiera Italia
PACCAGNELLA Elian
16 1:01
11
Bandiera Italia
ZANOLINI Alan
16 1:06
12
Bandiera Italia
ALBERTI Tommaso
16 1:11
13
Bandiera Italia
MAGNANI Simone
16 1:16
14
Bandiera Italia
FERRI Tommaso
17 1:24
15
Bandiera Italia
DANTE Alessandro Mario
16 1:27
16
Bandiera Italia
CANCEDDA Eros
17 ''
17
Bandiera Italia
GALLIO Alessandro
17 1:29
18
Bandiera Italia
GALLIO Filippo
17 1:40
19
Bandiera Italia
LEONARDI Gabriele
17 1:55
20
Bandiera Italia
TONEATTI Luca
17 2:02
21
Bandiera Italia
MANTO Giorgio
17 2:05
22
Bandiera Italia
DE PAOLIS Federico
17 2:12
23
Bandiera Italia
MASOLI Simone
17 2:16
24
Bandiera Italia
PELLEGRINI Kevin
16 2:20
25
Bandiera Italia
RAGONESI Filippo
16 2:21
26
Bandiera Italia
GIUSEPPETTI Gabriele
17 2:26
27
Bandiera Italia
SETTIN Mattia
16 2:30
28
Bandiera Italia
PISANU Valerio
17 2:34
29
Bandiera Italia
BIAGI Nico
16 2:40
30
Bandiera Italia
BONETTO Carlo
16 2:48
31
Bandiera Italia
FIORIN Matteo
16 2:54
32
Bandiera Italia
DE GASPARI Andrea
16 2:55
33
Bandiera Italia
TABOTTA Tommaso
17 3:00
34
Bandiera Italia
LEONI Giovanni
16 3:09
35
Bandiera Italia
RESCIA Manuel
16 3:15
36
Bandiera Italia
IZZO Fabio
17 3:20
37
Bandiera Italia
NADALIN Tommaso
16 3:21
38
Bandiera Italia
DA PARE' Alessandro
16 3:23
39
Bandiera Italia
PIZZATO Andrea
16 3:38
40
Bandiera Italia
MUSSO Filippo
16 3:42
41
Bandiera Italia
DOTTA Andrea
16 3:43
42
Bandiera Italia
CARBONE Andrea
16 3:52
43
Bandiera Italia
FRACCHETTI Simone
16 3:53
44
Bandiera Italia
GENTILI Emanuele
16 3:57
45
Bandiera Italia
SORDON Andrea
17 4:25
46
Bandiera Italia
BEAN Simone
16 4:30
47
Bandiera Italia
CHECCHIN Lorenzo
16 4:31
48
Bandiera Italia
BENASSATI Enrico
17 4:51
49
Bandiera Italia
GOBBO Tommaso
16 5:32
50
Bandiera Italia
BORDIN Matteo
16 5:50
51
Bandiera Italia
BORTOLOZZO Giovanni
17 7:01
DNF
Bandiera Italia
LAMBIASE David
16  
DNF
Bandiera Italia
SARTORI Martino
16  
DNF
Bandiera Italia
BRAMATI Alessandro
16  
DNF
Bandiera Italia
SERAFINI Nicholas
16  
DNF
Bandiera Italia
MALFATTI Davide
17  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2021.