# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Germania
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix58:10
2
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions0:25
3
Bandiera Svizzera
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre0:35
4
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers0:43
5
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BOROS Michael
29 0:45
6
Bandiera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre0:51
7
Bandiera Belgio
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT0:59
8
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions1:11
9
Bandiera Belgio
CLYNHENS Jens
21 1:14
10
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
22 1:21
11
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
22 1:39
12
Bandiera Belgio
VERVOORT Wout
20 2:30
13
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
GODRIE Stan
28 2:34
14
Bandiera Italia
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
15
Bandiera Francia
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre2:38
16
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
KARS Hugo
19 2:57
17
Bandiera Svizzera
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre3:15
18
Bandiera Francia
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat4:09
19
Bandiera Francia
PONCHON Eliote
18 4:17
20
Bandiera Belgio
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan4:42
21
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
FIALA Matyás
18 4:49
22
Bandiera Svizzera
JEKER Hannes
23 5:17
23
Bandiera Francia
ALLARD Basile
23 5:28
24
Bandiera Germania
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen5:58
25
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
DOSTAL Václav
18  
26
Bandiera Germania
HERRMANN Lukas
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
27
Bandiera Francia
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre 
28
Bandiera Francia
LEDOCQ Tom
19  
29
Bandiera Francia
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre 
30
Bandiera Germania
NEFFGEN Tim
19  
31
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BAKUS Tomás
23  
32
Bandiera Germania
HARIG Jannik
18  
33
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
KUBIK Adam
18  
34
Bandiera Germania
HAMM Florian
22Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
35
Bandiera Germania
KOLB Constantin
28  
36
Bandiera Germania
HEMMERLING Lars
21  
37
Bandiera Germania
EDHOFER Thomas
36  
38
Bandiera Germania
VOSS Dominik
28  
39
Bandiera Germania
STEIGERT Elias
18  
40
Bandiera Germania
STARKER Sascha
32  
41
Bandiera Germania
ANK Jakob
28  
42
Bandiera Svizzera
STECK Tim
18  
43
Bandiera Francia
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
44
Bandiera Germania
JANELE Dennis
35  
45
Bandiera Germania
BREBECK Jan Niklas
23  
46
Bandiera Germania
DIETER Kevin
31  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2021.
Filtra per paese
Filtra per categoria