Calendar 30 novembre 2019
Location Abadino, Spagna
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Spagna
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
16 45:22
2
Bandiera Spagna
SASIETA ANTXIA Aitzol
17 0:13
3
Bandiera Spagna
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA Diego
16 0:19
4
Bandiera Francia
BOMMENEL Nathan
16 0:25
5
Bandiera Francia
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
17 0:27
6
Bandiera Francia
PONCHON Eliote
16 1:52
7
Bandiera Spagna
DIEGO CARRASCO Sergio
17 2:42
8
Bandiera Spagna
CUEVA ETXEBERRIARTEUN Unai
17 3:16
9
Bandiera Spagna
TORRES VAZQUEZ Aritz
17 4:06
10
Bandiera Spagna
LOSARCOS MARCO Adrian
17 4:28
11
Bandiera Spagna
BERAZA MENOYO Mikel
17 4:51
12
Bandiera Spagna
EROSTARBE UGARTE Aimar
16 5:59
13
Bandiera Spagna
GALLEGO RAMOS Aitor
16 6:14
14
Bandiera Spagna
LARRAZABAL OCHOA Oihan
16 6:24
15
Bandiera Spagna
ERRAZQUIN ECEIZA Inaki
16 7:00
16
Bandiera Spagna
ALTUNA MAEZTU Ander
16 7:15
17
Bandiera Spagna
ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ Julen
17 7:20
18
Bandiera Spagna
DANOBEITIA CAPETILLO Urko
16 7:22
19
Bandiera Spagna
INTXAUSTI BERASATEGI Xabier
16 7:53
20
Bandiera Spagna
RAMON ALTUNA Haritz
16 8:11
21
Bandiera Spagna
MESANZA URIARTE Igor
17 9:01
22
Bandiera Spagna
ARROSPIDE MALKORRA Eneko
16 9:51
23
Bandiera Spagna
MINTEGUI CLAVER Iker
17 10:13
24
Bandiera Spagna
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO Adrian
16 10:39
25
Bandiera Spagna
LARA GARTZIA Unax
16 11:17
26
Bandiera Spagna
ERDOZIA OZERINJAREGI Eneko
16 12:31
27
Bandiera Spagna
SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA Ekain
17 13:32
28
Bandiera Spagna
CASTANAR CARCAMO Ander
16  
29
Bandiera Spagna
ORMAZABAL MORO Ander
16  
30
Bandiera Spagna
RUIZ OLIVARES Asier
16  
31
Bandiera Spagna
ORTIZ BASTERRETXEA Daniel
17  
32
Bandiera Spagna
MELENDEZ MUNOZ Gaizka
16  
33
Bandiera Spagna
GONZALEZ COMEAUX Raul
16  
34
Bandiera Spagna
DELGADO ZAMORA Oier
16  
35
Bandiera Spagna
JUSTICIA NARVAEZ Javier
16  
36
Bandiera Spagna
AIZPURU URRATE Oier
16  
37
Bandiera Spagna
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Ruben
17  
38
Bandiera Spagna
MENDIA FERNANDEZ Jokin
17  
39
Bandiera Spagna
GABINA FERNANDEZ Intxixu
16  
40
Bandiera Spagna
DE MIGUEL PEREZ Inigo
16  
41
Bandiera Spagna
ARTETXE ROJO Aritz
16  
42
Bandiera Spagna
RUIZ ETXEBARRIA Aimar
16  
43
Bandiera Spagna
CHAMORRO SAN MARTIN Jon
16  
44
Bandiera Spagna
REOYO RODRIGUEZ Iker
16  
45
Bandiera Spagna
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Jose Maria
17  
46
Bandiera Spagna
RUGARCIA BILBAO Ander
16  
47
Bandiera Spagna
EGUINOA MARIN Hodei
16  
48
Bandiera Spagna
ALLENDE MORANTE Haimar
16  
49
Bandiera Spagna
DE IBERO URRESTARAZU Anartz
17  
50
Bandiera Spagna
EGIARTE ETXEBARRIA Danel
16  
51
Bandiera Spagna
HUMARA GOMEZ Urko
16  
52
Bandiera Spagna
FERNANDEZ LAFUENTE Ander
16  
53
Bandiera Spagna
ATXA HORTALA Mikel
16  
54
Bandiera Spagna
ALONSO GORTAZAR Mikel
16  
55
Bandiera Spagna
RUIZ DE BALUGERA BARREDO Hodei
16  
DNF
Bandiera Spagna
TRUJILLO DIAZ Inaki
17  
DNF
Bandiera Spagna
CELADA ECHAVARRIA Aitor
17  
DNF
Bandiera Spagna
BIJELIC ALDEKOA-OTALORA Goran
17  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2019.
Filtra per paese