Calendar 24 gennaio 2010
Location Hoogerheide, Paesi Bassi
UCI World Cup
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
20 48:36
2
Bandiera Belgio
MEEUSEN Tom
22 0:09
3
Bandiera Francia
JOUFFROY Arnaud
20 0:11
4
Bandiera Belgio
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
22 0:13
5
Bandiera Polonia
KONWA Marek
20 0:20
6
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
EISING Tijmen
19 0:36
7
Bandiera Belgio
ADAMS Joeri
21 0:38
8
Bandiera Belgio
AERNOUTS Jim
21 ''
9
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN EMPEL Micki
20 0:39
10
Bandiera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
21 0:45
11
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN KESSEL Corné
19 0:48
12
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HAAR Lars
19 0:49
13
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
PETRUS Lubomir
20 0:50
14
Bandiera Belgio
DENUWELAERE Jan
22 0:53
15
Bandiera Italia
COMINELLI Cristian
22 1:06
16
Bandiera Slovacchia
GAVENDA Robert
22 1:13
17
Bandiera Germania
WEBER Sascha
22 1:16
18
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
POLNICKY Jiri
21 1:22
19
Bandiera Italia
TRENTIN Matteo
21 1:25
20
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
21 1:33
21
Bandiera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
21 1:41
22
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
HNIK Karel
19 1:49
23
Bandiera Svizzera
RUPP Matthias
20 1:52
24
Bandiera Svizzera
SCHERZ Valentin
20 1:53
25
Bandiera Germania
QUAST Ole
21 2:36
26
Bandiera Germania
MEISEN Marcel
21 2:59
27
Bandiera Svezia
NILSSON Mattias
21 3:09
28
Bandiera Italia
SILVESTRI Elia
20 3:15
29
Bandiera Stati Uniti
MCDONALD Zach
19 3:23
30
Bandiera Stati Uniti
SUMMERHILL Daniel
21 3:26
31
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
NESVADBA Jan
19 3:30
32
Bandiera Giappone
TAKENOUCHI Yu
22 3:33
33
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
HEREIJGERS Kobus
21 3:38
34
Bandiera Francia
GRAS Irwin
19 3:50
35
Bandiera Germania
BÜCHMANN Jan
20 3:51
36
Bandiera Stati Uniti
TOWNSEND Jerome
21 3:52
37
Bandiera Svizzera
WINTERBERG Lukas
22 3:56
38
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
ARTS Edwin
22 4:02
39
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
LAMMERTINK Maurits
20 4:06
40
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
SMIT Kevin
20 4:21
41
Bandiera Stati Uniti
KEOUGH Luke
19 4:22
42
Bandiera Germania
SCHWEIZER Michael
19 4:37
43
Bandiera Mongolia
KHANGARID Naran
21 4:48
44
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
MENGER David
22 5:01
45
Bandiera Belgio
BAESTAENS Vincent
21 5:12
46
Bandiera Germania
DANNER Fabian
20 5:25
47
Bandiera Mongolia
MYAGMARSUREN Baasankhuu
19 5:40
48
Bandiera Giappone
KOSAKA Hikaru
22 6:25
49
Bandiera Polonia
GRADEK Kamil
20 6:34
50
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HORST Geert
20 6:43
51
Bandiera Svizzera
STAUBLE Dario
19 ''
52
Bandiera Francia
RULLIERE Melvin
21 7:00
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2010.
Filtra per paese