Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2022-2023 - Femmes Juniors

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# Coureur Temps
1
Drapeau Canada
HOLMGREN Isabella
2:50:11  
2
Drapeau Canada
HOLMGREN Ava
0:01  
3
Drapeau Belgique
DE SCHEPPER Lore
2:02  
4
Drapeau États Unis
LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida
3:28  
5
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE VYVER Fleur
4:03  
6
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
4:24  
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MOLENGRAAF Lauren
4:24  
8
Drapeau Belgique
MOORS Fleur
4:24  
9
Drapeau Pologne
MATULA Alicja
4:50  
10
Drapeau États Unis
MUSGRAVE Kaya
5:26  
11
Drapeau Belgique
VAN SINAEY Xaydee
5:34  
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ADAMS Maud
5:42  
13
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MURPHY Niamh
5:54  
14
Drapeau République Tchèque
DLASKOVÁ Vanda
6:04  
15
Drapeau France
KLAES Lise
6:19  
16
Drapeau Belgique
VANDERAERDEN Anna
6:32  
17
Drapeau Belgique
DE RAEDEMAEKER Alexe
6:39  
18
Drapeau Allemagne
BUDDE Kaija
6:49  
19
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DER VEKEN Jana
6:49  
20
Drapeau Italie
BIANCHI Arianna
6:53  
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
LANGENBARG Puck
6:56  
22
Drapeau Belgique
SEYNAVE Ilken
7:15  
23
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TAKKEN Roxanne
7:22  
24
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SONNEMANS Sara
7:56  
25
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emily
8:13  
26
Drapeau Allemagne
BRÄUTIGAM Messane
8:16  
27
Drapeau Serbie
BAKOVIC Aoife
8:17  
28
Drapeau Belgique
HENDRICKX Sterre
9:12  
29
Drapeau États Unis
SCOTT Samantha
9:13  
30
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN GAALEN Kaylie
9:35  
31
Drapeau France
ADAM Lucie
9:39  
32
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CAREY Greta
9:39  
33
Drapeau République Tchèque
DOUDEROVÁ Katerina
9:39  
34
Drapeau Belgique
BELMANS Aukje
9:39  
35
Drapeau Belgique
DE SCHOESITTER Shanyl
9:39  
36
Drapeau Roumanie
BUNEA Wendy
9:39  
37
Drapeau Italie
TARALLO Sara
9:39  
38
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WOODVINE Rebecca
9:39  
39
Drapeau États Unis
BOND Jorja
9:39  
40
Drapeau Canada
POLLOCK Madeleine
9:39  
41
Drapeau Espagne
OTERO TABOAS Aroa
9:39  
42
Drapeau Espagne
SOTO ALVAREZ Uxia
9:39  
43
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LISSAMAN Florence
9:39  
44
Drapeau Canada
RODGERS Geza
9:39  
45
Drapeau États Unis
JOHNSON Haylee
9:39  
46
Drapeau Espagne
FILGUEIRAS BARCENILLA Maria
9:39  
47
Drapeau États Unis
DAVIS Ellen
9:39  
48
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KALIS Bloeme
9:39  
49
Drapeau Irlande
MCCLOREY Hannah
9:39  
50
Drapeau États Unis
HLUDZINSKI Haydn
9:39  
51
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MCKIBBEN Matilda
9:39  
52
Drapeau États Unis
WESTENFELDER Elsa
9:39  
53
Drapeau Finlande
ASPHOLM Finley
9:39  
54
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WILLEMS Meadow
9:39  
55
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WOLFF Imogen
9:39  
56
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BELL Libby
9:39  

Sprints intermédiaires

Carte