Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2022-2023 - Hommes Espoirs

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# Coureur Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
WYSEURE Joran
5:03:55  
2
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
9:31  
3
Drapeau Belgique
MICHELS Jente
10:37  
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HAVERDINGS David
11:59  
5
Drapeau Belgique
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
13:53  
6
Drapeau Belgique
HUYBS Ward
14:50  
7
Drapeau Belgique
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
15:14  
8
Drapeau Belgique
DOCKX Aaron
15:27  
9
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSSEN Witse
15:46  
10
Drapeau Belgique
BELMANS Lennert
16:26  
11
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
17:14  
12
Drapeau Belgique
LAURYSSEN Yorben
19:26  
13
Drapeau Belgique
JANSSEN Wout
20:52  
14
Drapeau Belgique
BAERS Arne
21:29  
15
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
21:51  
16
Drapeau Suisse
LILLO Dario
22:09  
17
Drapeau Belgique
VERMOOTE Jelle
22:31  
18
Drapeau Belgique
DE MOYER Kenay
23:20  
19
Drapeau Belgique
CORTJENS Ryan
24:37  
20
Drapeau Italie
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
24:59  
21
Drapeau Belgique
ROMMELAERE Iben
25:50  
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KARS Hugo
26:08  
23
Drapeau Belgique
VERVOORT Wout
26:21  
24
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
26:37  
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEL GROSSO Tibor
26:41  
26
Drapeau Belgique
GEERAERTS Ferre
27:19  
27
Drapeau Allemagne
KUSCHLA Silas
27:36  
28
Drapeau Suisse
SOMMER Lars
27:38  
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DELNOIJE Rémon
27:50  
30
Drapeau Belgique
D'HOLLANDER Senne
28:01  
31
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
28:02  
32
Drapeau Belgique
DELMÉ Mauro
28:03  
33
Drapeau Belgique
AVONDTS Mathis
28:17  
34
Drapeau Pays-Bas
UPTEGROVE Pete
28:19  
35
Drapeau Espagne
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
28:23  
36
Drapeau Belgique
CLARYSSE Elio
28:26  
37
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ALVARADO Salvador
28:28  
38
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MCGUIRE Rory
28:47  
39
Drapeau France
BOMMENEL Nathan
28:48  
40
Drapeau Pays-Bas
JANSSEN Lucas
28:51  
41
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CHILTON Ben
28:58  
42
Drapeau Allemagne
HARTER Luca
28:59  
43
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEL GROSSO Bodi
29:02  
44
Drapeau Allemagne
HERRMANN Lukas
29:02  
45
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
29:03  
46
Drapeau Belgique
SOONTJENS Arthur
29:17  
47
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
KOERDT Bjoern
29:24  
48
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUISING Menno
29:26  
49
Drapeau Belgique
SLUYDTS Toon
29:31  
50
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
29:33  
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KLIJN Nick
29:37  
52
Drapeau France
GABRIEL Timothé
29:38  
53
Drapeau Belgique
JANSE Stef
29:40  
54
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Pieter
29:45  
55
Drapeau Belgique
SALOMEZ Ydris
29:47  
56
Drapeau Belgique
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
29:49  
57
Drapeau Belgique
GEURS Renzo
29:55  
58
Drapeau États Unis
VAN KEMPEN Jules
30:05  
59
Drapeau Belgique
KUYPERS Milan
30:13  
60
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GERRITSEN Bram
30:23  
61
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BARNES Daniel
30:26  
62
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BUCK JONES Huw
30:26  
63
Drapeau États Unis
SPRANGER Jack
30:29  
64
Drapeau Belgique
MOREELS Kilian
30:29  
65
Drapeau États Unis
SHELTON Marcis
30:29  
66
Drapeau États Unis
STROHMEYER Andrew
30:29  
67
Drapeau États Unis
MCNEILL Dillon
30:29  
68
Drapeau Pologne
POMIAN Szymon
30:29  
69
Drapeau Belgique
DE NYS Milan
30:29  
70
Drapeau France
ANANIE Ugo
30:29  
71
Drapeau Allemagne
EDER Fabian
30:29  
72
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BRINKMAN Joost
30:29  
73
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
30:29  
74
Drapeau Canada
WOODFORD Alexander
30:29  
75
Drapeau Belgique
VANHOUDT Yenthe
30:29  
76
Drapeau République Tchèque
KERL Maximilian
30:29  
77
Drapeau États Unis
MOCK Daxton
30:29  
78
Drapeau Belgique
GEVAERT Miles
30:29  
79
Drapeau Allemagne
GRÄTER Lars
30:29  
80
Drapeau Belgique
PRESTAGE Sebastian
30:29  
81
Drapeau Belgique
DAELMANS Bengt
30:29  
82
Drapeau Espagne
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
30:29  
83
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens
30:29  
84
Drapeau Canada
RUSSELL Evan
30:29  
85
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DER HEYDEN Dario
30:29  
86
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
30:29  
87
Drapeau États Unis
TABARES Nicholas
30:29  
88
Drapeau France
VERSCHUREN Killian
30:29  
89
Drapeau Belgique
MERTENS Jonas
30:29  
90
Drapeau Allemagne
PAHLKE Jasper Levi
30:29  
91
Drapeau Canada
SCOTT Cody
30:29  
92
Drapeau Danemark
WANG Gustav
30:29  
93
Drapeau Belgique
D'HOUST Yani
30:29  
94
Drapeau Belgique
DEBRUYNE Jaro
30:29  
95
Drapeau Suède
MARD Filip
30:29  
96
Drapeau Belgique
VAN TRICHT Floris
30:29  
97
Drapeau Belgique
LAEVENS Justin
30:29  
98
Drapeau Belgique
VAN CUTSEM Senna
30:29  
99
Drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande
NICOL Corban
30:29  
100
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ASKEY Ben
30:29  
101
Drapeau Pays-Bas
POTTER James
30:29  
102
Drapeau Belgique
LENAERS Milan
30:29  
103
Drapeau Australie
NASH Tristan
30:29  
104
Drapeau Japon
OKAYAMA Yuta
30:29  
105
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
SMITH Joseph
30:29  
106
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CHISHOLM Sam
30:29  
107
Drapeau Belgique
DELAERE Brent
30:29  
108
Drapeau Belgique
BRITS Noah
30:29  
109
Drapeau Pays-Bas
PRINS Jari
30:29  
110
Drapeau États Unis
KNOWLES Nathan
30:29  
111
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KORTLEVE Bart
30:29  
112
Drapeau Belgique
LEMBRECHTS Ruben
30:29  
113
Drapeau Suède
DAHL Alvin
30:29  
114
Drapeau Danemark
JØRGENSEN Mikkel
30:29  
115
Drapeau Suède
DAHLBLOM Acke
30:29  
116
Drapeau Belgique
BAEYENS Anton
30:29  
117
Drapeau Belgique
JACOBS Rune
30:29  
118
Drapeau Belgique
RAUSCH Geoffrey
30:29  
119
Drapeau Belgique
DEVOET Theo
30:29  
120
Drapeau France
JOT Matéo
30:29  
121
Drapeau Belgique
SEYNAVE Yentl
30:29  
122
Drapeau Belgique
DE BACKER Arthur
30:29  
123
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN POPPEL Robin
30:29  
124
Drapeau Luxembourg
VAN LELYVELD Juan
30:29  
125
Drapeau Suède
ALM Rasmus
30:29  
126
Drapeau Finlande
KOIVISTOINEN Aku
30:29  
127
Drapeau Irlande
NOLAN Sean
30:29  
128
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN GEEST Kas
30:29  
129
Drapeau France
PAINS Xavier
30:29  
130
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
HOWES Samuel
30:29  
131
Drapeau Luxembourg
KLEMAN Lenny
30:29  
132
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Ruben
30:29  
133
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BERRY Sullivan
30:29  
134
Drapeau Belgique
BLOEM Senne
30:29  
135
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Daniel
30:29  
136
Drapeau Belgique
COOMAN Kjell
30:29  
137
Drapeau Belgique
DECLERCQ Jean-Bapiste
30:29  
138
Drapeau Belgique
LAVERGE Maxim
30:29  
139
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEIREN Stef
30:29  
140
Drapeau Belgique
WILLEMS Senne
30:29  
141
Drapeau États Unis
MAPEL Aiden
30:29  
142
Drapeau Slovaquie
BRUYNSEELS Dries
30:29  
143
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SCHINS Jesper
30:29  
144
Drapeau Belgique
CAEMS Siebe
30:29  
145
Drapeau Belgique
BELLON Damon
30:29  
146
Drapeau Pays-Bas
STRIK Dylan
30:29  
147
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WIT Lars
30:29  
148
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NAGENGAST Juul
30:29  
149
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DER PLAETSEN Damon
30:29  
150
Drapeau Belgique
GORIS Niels
30:29  
151
Drapeau Italie
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
30:29  
152
Drapeau Belgique
BAUWENS Senne
30:29  
153
Drapeau Belgique
CEULEMANS Niels
30:29  
154
Drapeau Belgique
CEUSTERS Rune
30:29  
155
Drapeau Belgique
DE ROECK Mathis
30:29  
156
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GREGORY Flynn
30:29  
157
Drapeau Belgique
MEERT Noah
30:29  
158
Drapeau États Unis
STIERWALT Lucas
30:29  
159
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WYLLIE Simon
30:29  
160
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
YOUNG Jenson
30:29  

Sprints intermédiaires

Carte