UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2021-2022 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats
 
05-12-2021
Annulé

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12#13#14#15
1
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
2854030402540304040------- 
2
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Toon
2062022224025222530------- 
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
17522123030204021-------- 
4
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
17525402121212522-------- 
5
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
173302525203021-22------- 
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
129161061819192021------- 
7
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
116151714171191518------- 
8
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
110---2222203016------- 
9
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
1081415191991418-------- 
10
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
10719-161113181911------- 
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
1031814181416-914------- 
12
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEPUTTE Niels
10021195118-1620------- 
13
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
93172020151011--------- 
14
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
798111323121317------- 
15
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
77137151361085------- 
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
RONHAAR Pim
69721-16---25------- 
17
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
51----8131119------- 
18
Drapeau Belgique
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
51-169-14--12------- 
19
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
5094176--14-------- 
20
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MASON Cameron
36---917-10-------- 
21
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
3451811------------ 
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HENDRIKX Mees
34---107-17-------- 
23
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
33116124----------- 
24
Drapeau Espagne
ORTS LLORET Felipe
31---85-315------- 
25
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
28---12-853------- 
26
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
27-----1512-------- 
27
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
21-----17-4------- 
28
Drapeau États Unis
WHITE Curtis
213810------------ 
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
20---515---------- 
30
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
204133------------ 
31
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
20----12--8------- 
32
Drapeau États Unis
WERNER Kerry
201217------------ 
33
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
19------613------- 
34
Drapeau Italie
TONEATTI Davide
19109------------- 
35
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
16-----16--------- 
36
Drapeau France
MENUT David
13-----7-6------- 
37
Drapeau France
THOMAS Théo
12---3--27------- 
38
Drapeau Belgique
MICHELS Jente
10-------10------- 
39
Drapeau Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
102-8------------ 
40
Drapeau États Unis
BRUNNER Eric
10154------------ 
41
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
9-------9------- 
42
Drapeau États Unis
HAIDET Lance
9621------------ 
43
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Thibau
7------7-------- 
44
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSSEN Witse
7---7----------- 
45
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
6-----6--------- 
46
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
5-----5--------- 
47
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
4------4-------- 
48
Drapeau République Tchèque
VANICEK Simon
4-----4--------- 
49
Drapeau France
GUILLAUD Valentin
4----4---------- 
50
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
4-----31-------- 
51
Drapeau Italie
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
3-3------------- 
52
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
2-------2------- 
53
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Diether
2-----2--------- 
54
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
2----2---------- 
55
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER MEER Gosse
2--2------------ 
56
Drapeau France
HUBY Antoine
1-------1------- 
57
Drapeau Suisse
JEKER Hannes
1-----1--------- 
58
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
1----1---------- 

Vidéos

Carte

Système de points

1. 40
2. 30
3. 25
4. 22
5. 21
6. 20
7. 19
8. 18
9. 17
10. 16
11. 15
12. 14
13. 13
14. 12
15. 11
16. 10
17. 9
18. 8
19. 7
20. 6
21. 5
22. 4
23. 3
24. 2
25. 1

Site Web