UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2015-2016 - Hommes Juniors

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
220506050--60 
2
Drapeau Belgique
JASPERS Jappe
220605060501517 
3
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
170-4045454028 
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROOT Mitch
164354515186024 
5
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
146262216404535 
6
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Seppe
130452035301813 
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOLSINK Thijs
12730-10173545 
8
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
1262814-602018 
9
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
12340-1315020 
10
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
115-103035-40 
11
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Florian
114192828281730 
12
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
1132435262228- 
13
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
106-3024261626 
14
Drapeau États Unis
PETROV Spencer
8622-4020-4 
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARENSMAN Thymen
8613261724-19 
16
Drapeau Italie
FOLCARELLI Antonio
65209-101916 
17
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PIDCOCK Tom
63---13-50 
18
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
6118--33010 
19
Drapeau Belgique
DHOORE Alessio
59-2412-221 
20
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
55148-1914- 
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NOORDAM Marino
546171912-- 
22
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Jari
52-18--1222 
23
Drapeau Espagne
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
459-20142- 
24
Drapeau Belgique
DRIESEN Jarne
43-19915-- 
25
Drapeau Belgique
LIESSENS Jarno
42-16188-- 
26
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Victor
34-15--514 
27
Drapeau Allemagne
MÄRKL Niklas
29---1199 
28
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
26----26- 
29
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TULETT Daniel
2615--6-5 
30
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
24----24- 
31
Drapeau Belgique
GOEMAN Andreas
231112---- 
32
Drapeau Italie
XILLO Edoardo
22--22--- 
33
Drapeau République Tchèque
JELINEK Josef
21813---- 
34
Drapeau Espagne
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
215-5-11- 
35
Drapeau Belgique
COLMAN Alex
2010-82-- 
36
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIRUCEK Vaclav
2015-77- 
37
Drapeau Allemagne
MÖBIS Maximilian
18371--7 
38
Drapeau États Unis
BEARD Cameron
1717----- 
39
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
17123---2 
40
Drapeau Belgique
BAUTERS Reno
16---16-- 
41
Drapeau République Tchèque
BREZINA Jonas
1616----- 
42
Drapeau Luxembourg
RIES Michel
15-----15 
43
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GASCOYNE William
15--3--12 
44
Drapeau France
LEVALLOIS Clement
14--14--- 
45
Drapeau France
BONSERGENT Maxime
13----13- 
46
Drapeau Italie
BASSANI Michele
122---10- 
47
Drapeau États Unis
BRUNNER Eric
12--75-- 
48
Drapeau États Unis
STEPHENSON Denzel
11--11--- 
49
Drapeau Canada
DISERA Quinton
11-----11 
50
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
11-11---- 
51
Drapeau République Tchèque
GAVENDA Jan
10-1--36 
52
Drapeau Danemark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
9---9-- 
53
Drapeau Suisse
DUFAUX Lois
97-2--- 
54
Drapeau Norvège
AALRUST Hakon
8-----8 
55
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
8----8- 
56
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
8--44-- 
57
Drapeau Allemagne
RUDOLPH Poul
6-6---- 
58
Drapeau Espagne
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
6--6--- 
59
Drapeau France
RAUGEL Antoine
6----6- 
60
Drapeau Suisse
SCHMID Mauro
4----4- 
61
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VRIELINK Yannick
4-4---- 
62
Drapeau Belgique
SIEBENS Gianni
44----- 
63
Drapeau République Tchèque
HONZAK David
3-----3 
64
Drapeau France
MALDONADO Dylan
2-2---- 
65
Drapeau France
MONTAUBAN Jérémy
1----1- 

Carte