UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2014-2015 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Kevin
430707080807060 
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
34580-60708055 
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
307654850556524 
4
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
306484655655537 
5
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
290556048603433 
6
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
256465028464244 
7
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
255423135344865 
8
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
21235246540-48 
9
Drapeau États Unis
POWERS Jeremy
210443426353338 
10
Drapeau Suisse
TARAMARCAZ Julien
2092839-426040 
11
Drapeau Belgique
WELLENS Bart
209394236263729 
12
Drapeau France
CANAL Fabien
206332340363242 
13
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Rob
2012744424840- 
14
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
194401823293846 
15
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
191232532444621 
16
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
191373531253627 
17
Drapeau Belgique
VANTORNOUT Klaas
185605570--- 
18
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
17982930395023 
19
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
179241925383934 
20
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WUBBEN Niels
177363721233030 
21
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
170382627272428 
22
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Bart
1692932443727- 
23
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
15450302920-25 
24
Drapeau Belgique
VAN AERT Wout
150-80---70 
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
145-65---80 
26
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
136202220282917 
27
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Marcel
135-1734501816 
28
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Sven
132-3646--50 
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
130322116101635 
30
Drapeau États Unis
PAGE Jonathan
126101337331320 
31
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
FIELD Ian
12421273919-18 
32
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
119308-243126 
33
Drapeau Pologne
GIL Mariusz
110151622182811 
34
Drapeau Suisse
ZAHNER Simon
1022214-3135- 
35
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIMUNEK Radomir
84-20248-32 
36
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
83---322031 
37
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
83-71730236 
38
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
78-4038--- 
39
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Toon
71-3833--- 
40
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
653412---19 
41
Drapeau France
LHOTELLERIE Clément
63162-122112 
42
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Kenneth
62135141119- 
43
Drapeau Espagne
BETALU Josep
5691112915- 
44
Drapeau Suisse
MOSER Andreas
5326--22-5 
45
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
52---142513 
46
Drapeau République Tchèque
BINA Martin
44----44- 
47
Drapeau Slovaquie
HARING Martin
43---13228 
48
Drapeau France
MENUT David
39-----39 
49
Drapeau Suisse
SÄGESSER Severin
38126-17-3 
50
Drapeau Italie
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
36-----36 
51
Drapeau Espagne
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
36---21-15 
52
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Lukas
36183-15-- 
53
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
33-33---- 
54
Drapeau Italie
FRANZOI Enrico
3131----- 
55
Drapeau Italie
FALASCHI Bryan
30----264 
56
Drapeau France
DASSONVILLE Flavien
30--18-12- 
57
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
291415---- 
58
Drapeau République Tchèque
SKALA Jakub
28-28---- 
59
Drapeau Japon
TAKENOUCHI Yu
2879-210- 
60
Drapeau République Tchèque
KYZIVAT Vladimir
26-10-16-- 
61
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
2525----- 
62
Drapeau Italie
BIANCO Marco
2317--6-- 
63
Drapeau Italie
BRAIDOT Luca
22-----22 
64
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
21----147 
65
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CLARKSON Jack
19--19--- 
66
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
1919----- 
67
Drapeau République Tchèque
LASAK Matej
19----172 
68
Drapeau États Unis
DURRIN Jeremy
15--15--- 
69
Drapeau États Unis
HYDE Stephen
14-----14 
70
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
JAMES Steven
13--13--- 
71
Drapeau Espagne
BARBA FRUTOS Ismael Felix
11----11- 
72
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
SUMNER Ben
11--11--- 
73
Drapeau Belgique
BERDEN Ben
1111----- 
74
Drapeau Canada
SCHOOLER Aaron
11---38- 
75
Drapeau États Unis
DRISCOLL James
10-----10 
76
Drapeau Suisse
GUJAN Martin
10--10--- 
77
Drapeau Espagne
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
10---19- 
78
Drapeau Danemark
PARBO Joachim
106--4-- 
79
Drapeau France
CORBIHAN Yoann
9-----9 
80
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PATON Alex
9--9--- 
81
Drapeau Espagne
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
9--5-4- 
82
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CRAWFORTH Jody
8--8--- 
83
Drapeau États Unis
MARION Robert
7----7- 
84
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
7---7-- 
85
Drapeau Luxembourg
BAUSCH Gusty
7--7--- 
86
Drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande
EDMOND Angus
74---3- 
87
Drapeau Espagne
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
6----6- 
88
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BARNES Nicholas
6--6--- 
89
Drapeau Allemagne
MAYER Yannick
5----5- 
90
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Michael
5---5-- 
91
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
55----- 
92
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
RAVENSCROFT Jack
4--4--- 
93
Drapeau Allemagne
DRUMM Felix
4-4---- 
94
Drapeau Irlande
MONTGOMERY David
3--3--- 
95
Drapeau Canada
MCCONNELL Mark
3--1-2- 
96
Drapeau Irlande
KINNING Glenn
2--2--- 
97
Drapeau États Unis
MCDONALD Zach
1-----1 
98
Drapeau Allemagne
THEOBALD Ulrich
1----1- 
99
Drapeau Canada
JETTE Cameron
1-1---- 

Vidéos

Carte