UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2012-2013 - Hommes Juniors

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
360606060606060 
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BUDDING Martijn
255403045454550 
3
Drapeau États Unis
OWEN Logan
2053545355040- 
4
Drapeau Belgique
CLEPPE Nicolas
184303530352628 
5
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
178505050-28- 
6
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
1711840-185045 
7
Drapeau République Tchèque
POKORNY Karel
155452628121826 
8
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
1542222-403535 
9
Drapeau Belgique
GOOSSENS Kobe
12920242628229 
10
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Yannick
113--4092440 
11
Drapeau Belgique
BOETS Ben
1102428-103018 
12
Drapeau Suisse
GRAB Dominic
10928-13241430 
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
JANSEN Richard
100141615261712 
14
Drapeau République Tchèque
VASTL Jan
9626-18161224 
15
Drapeau Allemagne
KÖNIG Marco
8511142430-6 
16
Drapeau République Tchèque
TOUPALIK Adam
8217131419-19 
17
Drapeau France
VINCENT Leo
74--17221916 
18
Drapeau États Unis
WHITE Curtis
532182274- 
19
Drapeau Belgique
DEGROOTE Jonas
51--3171120 
20
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
48--2015-13 
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
451517103-- 
22
Drapeau France
GESBERT Elie
431919---5 
23
Drapeau Allemagne
MEILER Lukas
4213915-14 
24
Drapeau Belgique
JOSEPH Thomas
39-20118-- 
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WIJKEL Stan
37---14167 
26
Drapeau Pologne
PALUTA Michal
35-121211-- 
27
Drapeau Belgique
CALUWE Stijn
331-1913-- 
28
Drapeau Belgique
VAN HECKE Elias
3216-16--- 
29
Drapeau Allemagne
MÜLLER Manuel
319---715 
30
Drapeau Italie
TODARO Manuel
293---1511 
31
Drapeau France
COSNEFROY Benoit
271215---- 
32
Drapeau Italie
PELLIZZON Moreno
25710--8- 
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22-----22 
34
Drapeau République Tchèque
SVRCINA Karel
22848-2- 
35
Drapeau Italie
CAPATI Michael
20----20- 
36
Drapeau Italie
COLLEDANI Nadir
20----1010 
37
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
20---20-- 
38
Drapeau Slovaquie
VOZAR Simon
18-112-5- 
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BRAAM Lehvi
17-----17 
40
Drapeau Italie
FRANZOLIN Giulio
1610---6- 
41
Drapeau Italie
ANDREATTA Luca
13----13- 
42
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LAER Ward
13--94-- 
43
Drapeau Allemagne
AUERBACHER Adrian
1257---- 
44
Drapeau Italie
BOLLARDINI Stefano
9----9- 
45
Drapeau République Tchèque
DEJMEK Martin
962-1-- 
46
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
KING Adam
9--5--4 
47
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
8-----8 
48
Drapeau République Tchèque
KUBIN Filip
8-8---- 
49
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DONINK Gianni
7--7--- 
50
Drapeau Belgique
AMEEL Alexander
6---6-- 
51
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
RAVENSCROFT Jack
6--6--- 
52
Drapeau République Tchèque
VRANA Dominik
6-6---- 
53
Drapeau République Tchèque
LEHKY Roman
5-5---- 
54
Drapeau France
HAVOT Sébastien
4--4--- 
55
Drapeau Suisse
VITZTHUM Simon
44----- 
56
Drapeau Pays-Bas
LAMMERTINK Mats
3-----3 
57
Drapeau Pologne
MALECKI Kamil
3-3---- 
58
Drapeau Italie
PERNA Simone
3----3- 
59
Drapeau États Unis
CHANCE Maxx
2---2-- 
60
Drapeau Pays-Bas
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2-----2 
61
Drapeau États Unis
DOWNING Spencer
1----1- 
62
Drapeau Pologne
MANSKI Lukasz
1-1---- 
63
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
1-----1 

Vidéos

Carte