UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2011-2012 - Hommes Juniors

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24060606060 
2
Drapeau France
JAUREGUI Quentin
15350283045 
3
Drapeau France
SEIGLE Romain
14540304530 
4
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
13135501828 
5
Drapeau Allemagne
HERKLOTZ Silvio
130-405040 
6
Drapeau Belgique
VAN AERT Wout
11928451135 
7
Drapeau France
TURGIS Anthony
1177204050 
8
Drapeau Belgique
HOEYBERGHS Daan
11645262619 
9
Drapeau Belgique
VAN TICHELT Yorben
10816353522 
10
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
772222726 
11
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Victor
60-162420 
12
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
58305194 
13
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
57172488 
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WIJKEL Stan
51-122217 
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARIESEN Tim
50197915 
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN BEEK Pjotr
47241733 
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BUDDING Martijn
44--2024 
18
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Dylan
44--2816 
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WEIJERS Koen
421418-10 
20
Drapeau Suisse
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
37-19-18 
21
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ROBINSON Hugo
3620313- 
22
Drapeau Allemagne
KÖNIG Marco
32266-- 
23
Drapeau Suisse
GRAB Dominic
31-11713 
24
Drapeau Italie
COLLEDANI Nadir
301515-- 
25
Drapeau République Tchèque
BREZNA Jan
2518--7 
26
Drapeau Allemagne
SIEMERMANN Johannes
25--1411 
27
Drapeau Allemagne
DRUMM Felix
20--155 
28
Drapeau Suisse
ZUMSTEIN Dominic
19-13-6 
29
Drapeau République Tchèque
POKORNY Karel
178261 
30
Drapeau République Tchèque
VASTL Jan
17--512 
31
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOUTERS Toon
16--16- 
32
Drapeau États Unis
DILLMAN Andrew
14-14-- 
33
Drapeau Japon
SAWADA Toki
14---14 
34
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
14--122 
35
Drapeau République Tchèque
MATEJU Simon
1313--- 
36
Drapeau Italie
VALDRIGHI Stefano
1212--- 
37
Drapeau Belgique
BOETS Ben
11-11-- 
38
Drapeau Allemagne
GRUNER Yannick
1111--- 
39
Drapeau Belgique
CLEPPE Nicolas
10-10-- 
40
Drapeau République Tchèque
LUKES Daniel
1010--- 
41
Drapeau France
VINCENT Leo
10--10- 
42
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KRAMER Erik
9-9-- 
43
Drapeau République Tchèque
NOVACEK Tomas
99--- 
44
Drapeau États Unis
WHITE Curtis
9---9 
45
Drapeau Belgique
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
8-8-- 
46
Drapeau Pologne
PALUTA Michal
66--- 
47
Drapeau Italie
REDAELLI Riccardo
55--- 
48
Drapeau Italie
DEBELLIS Stefano
44--- 
49
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
4--4- 
50
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Din
4-4-- 
51
Drapeau Allemagne
MÜLLER Steffen
33--- 
52
Drapeau Italie
PEDANTE Francesco
22--- 
53
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
2--2- 
54
Drapeau Slovaquie
MALOVEC Lubos
11--- 
55
Drapeau République Tchèque
REHÁK Jiri
1--1- 

Vidéos

Carte