UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2010-2011 - Hommes Espoirs

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
2204545355045 
2
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
2191935456060 
3
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
1863550601328 
4
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
183606030303 
5
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
1663030164050 
6
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
1394016192440 
7
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
121-40402615 
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
112222850-12 
9
Drapeau Belgique
BRAET Vinnie
1102817102035 
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Micki
8117202618- 
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TEUNISSEN Mike
79-26-3518 
12
Drapeau Italie
TRENTIN Matteo
781418-451 
13
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
75131172222 
14
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
7450-13-11 
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
657-241717 
16
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
64-2222-20 
17
Drapeau France
GRAS Irwin
639--2826 
18
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
621814--30 
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
5226917-- 
20
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
491243714 
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
48-15-924 
22
Drapeau Belgique
DE BIE Sean
4520196-- 
23
Drapeau États Unis
SUMMERHILL Daniel
37-1018-9 
24
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
34--28-6 
25
Drapeau Belgique
EECKHOUT Kevin
2824--4- 
26
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
28-5203- 
27
Drapeau France
TURGIS Jimmy
27---198 
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
26---1016 
29
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
265-1524 
30
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
26103--13 
31
Drapeau Belgique
BEELEN Sven
2516-9-- 
32
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Kenneth
233128-- 
33
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
22157--- 
34
Drapeau États Unis
MCDONALD Zach
22-814-- 
35
Drapeau Italie
TABACCHI Mirko
224-11-7 
36
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DOLFSMA Emiel
19----19 
37
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
18-135-- 
38
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Angelo
18126--- 
39
Drapeau France
TABOURY Thibault
16---16- 
40
Drapeau République Tchèque
NESVADBA Jan
16---142 
41
Drapeau France
MENUT David
15---15- 
42
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
14-212-- 
43
Drapeau France
VIMPERE Théo
12---12- 
44
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
11---11- 
45
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
1111---- 
46
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HEREIJGERS Kobus
10----10 
47
Drapeau France
DUMANCHIN Théo
88---- 
48
Drapeau France
THOMINET Camille
8---8- 
49
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
66---- 
50
Drapeau France
GRIMAL Jérémy
6---6- 
51
Drapeau Suisse
SCHERZ Valentin
5----5 
52
Drapeau France
GUILLOUX Freddie
5---5- 
53
Drapeau Luxembourg
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
4-4--- 
54
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Radek
4--4-- 
55
Drapeau Belgique
BOSSUYT Matthias
32-1-- 
56
Drapeau Allemagne
MAYER Yannick
2--2-- 
57
Drapeau Italie
BRAIDOT Luca
1---1- 
58
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Michael
1-1--- 

Vidéos

Carte