UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2010-2011 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1
Drapeau Belgique
ALBERT Niels
5707065808055707080 
2
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Kevin
4996570465565488070 
3
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Sven
4844455656570556565 
4
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Bart
3923946604850505544 
5
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
3695060507060-3742 
6
Drapeau Belgique
VANTORNOUT Klaas
3576050375032353855 
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DE KNEGT Gerben
3414040484636603140 
8
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
3303648394440274848 
9
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
2995544-3744464033 
10
Drapeau Belgique
WELLENS Bart
294422455604865-- 
11
Drapeau République Tchèque
STYBAR Zdenek
290808070----60 
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
2613436333530422526 
13
Drapeau France
BAZIN Nicolas
2602129363621344439 
14
Drapeau Suisse
HEULE Christian
2592819384237441932 
15
Drapeau Italie
FRANZOI Enrico
25438423438352542- 
16
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
25246-25-39366046 
17
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Marcel
2462239263434393022 
18
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
2423338403333371513 
19
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Rob
240--423938335038 
20
Drapeau Pologne
GIL Mariusz
2403537233029263525 
21
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
214--44-8040-50 
22
Drapeau Italie
BIANCO Marco
199233535322841824 
23
Drapeau République Tchèque
ZLAMALIK Martin
19043322-42381734 
24
Drapeau République Tchèque
DLASK Petr
175151532-26312729 
25
Drapeau Allemagne
PFINGSTEN Christoph
17018-242925103430 
26
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AL Thijs
16513131-22302228 
27
Drapeau France
GADRET John
159--29-24244636 
28
Drapeau États Unis
PAGE Jonathan
15332530-2332-31 
29
Drapeau Espagne
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
1521421284016-33- 
30
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIMUNEK Radomir
14937-212546--20 
31
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
144302627-18201310 
32
Drapeau République Tchèque
KYZIVAT Vladimir
133-1812-27282919 
33
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
FIELD Ian
129172013-5223616 
34
Drapeau États Unis
JOHNSON Timothy
11725-18---3935 
35
Drapeau Allemagne
SICKMUELLER Johannes
110122519233-208 
36
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
1052432---211612 
37
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
10419127243111-- 
38
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
1022917--1017821 
39
Drapeau République Tchèque
KASEK David
8920239-1323-1 
40
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
824834------ 
41
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOOM Lars
80-----80-- 
42
Drapeau États Unis
POWERS Jeremy
7831-----3215 
43
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
76---26121424- 
44
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
74---318-269 
45
Drapeau États Unis
DRISCOLL James
7327-----2323 
46
Drapeau France
VILLA Romain
69-141128-16-- 
47
Drapeau Italie
URSI Fabio
6652814--12-7 
48
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
5981381911--- 
49
Drapeau Pologne
CICHOSZ Marek
52--15-20--17 
50
Drapeau France
LE CORRE Florian
479-10---28- 
51
Drapeau Danemark
PARBO Joachim
47---27218-- 
52
Drapeau France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
46-420-157-- 
53
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
411130------ 
54
Drapeau Italie
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
39------1227 
55
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
39---2217--- 
56
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN GILS Wilant
39--17--19-3 
57
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
37-------37 
58
Drapeau Suisse
LANG Pirmin
371027------ 
59
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Jérome
3016113----- 
60
Drapeau Suisse
ZAHNER Simon
29-----29-- 
61
Drapeau Italie
PONTA Marco
277-16-4--- 
62
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
2626------- 
63
Drapeau Allemagne
BIRKENFELD René
26--2--6711 
64
Drapeau France
RENARD Ludovic
25------214 
65
Drapeau Suède
DARVELL Magnus
24------1014 
66
Drapeau Slovaquie
BARENYI Milan
23-10---13-- 
67
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
22-22------ 
68
Drapeau Espagne
LOZANO RIBA David
21---21---- 
69
Drapeau Danemark
NIELSEN Tommy
21-16-14--- 
70
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ ETXEANDIA Daniel
20---20---- 
71
Drapeau Japon
TSUJIURA Keiichi
20----68-6 
72
Drapeau États Unis
TREBON Ryan
19----19--- 
73
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Kenneth
19316------ 
74
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
18-------18 
75
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HORST Geert
18---18---- 
76
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
17---17---- 
77
Drapeau Canada
GARRIGAN Mike
17-8--9--- 
78
Drapeau Espagne
URIARTE OKAMIKA Erlantz
16---16---- 
79
Drapeau États Unis
BABCOCK Sean
15-----15-- 
80
Drapeau Espagne
JUAREZ ALDAY David
15---15---- 
81
Drapeau Canada
RICHEY Craig
15--4--29- 
82
Drapeau Canada
ST. JOHN Derrick
14------14- 
83
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
1313------- 
84
Drapeau Suisse
LANG René
12--5-7--- 
85
Drapeau France
PION Julien
11------11- 
86
Drapeau République Tchèque
METLICKA Vaclav
1129------ 
87
Drapeau Japon
TAKENOUCHI Yu
9-----9-- 
88
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
7-7------ 
89
Drapeau Canada
ADAMSON Shaun
6------6- 
90
Drapeau Slovaquie
HARING Martin
6-6------ 
91
Drapeau Italie
TABACCHI Mirko
66------- 
92
Drapeau Allemagne
GENZE Hannes
5-------5 
93
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
5-----5-- 
94
Drapeau États Unis
LALONDE Mark
3-----3-- 
95
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
3-3------ 
96
Drapeau Luxembourg
BAUSCH Gusty
3----1--2 
97
Drapeau Slovaquie
GLAJZA Robert
2-2------ 
98
Drapeau Allemagne
VOSS Paul
1-----1-- 
99
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA IRAZOLA Xabier
1--1----- 

Vidéos

Carte