UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2009-2010 - Hommes Espoirs

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5
1
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
2503050606050 
2
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
1806040155015 
3
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
1643545201945 
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
1621626454530 
5
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
1312410403522 
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Micki
1242624242624 
7
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
120360161526 
8
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
117-28302435 
9
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
114-30282828 
10
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
112451635-16 
11
Drapeau Belgique
DENUWELAERE Jan
1081319194017 
12
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
93-1122-60 
13
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
881935430- 
14
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
852215261210 
15
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
8450-8818 
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
83622142219 
17
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
772812111313 
18
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
71--50183 
19
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
65201318-14 
20
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
592-17-40 
21
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
53402-11- 
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
53-3102020 
23
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
421414-14- 
24
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
37-71317- 
25
Drapeau Belgique
CANT Kevin
301020--- 
26
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
30817--5 
27
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
3015--96 
28
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
281243-9 
29
Drapeau Suisse
RUPP Matthias
251--168 
30
Drapeau Italie
TRENTIN Matteo
21--9-12 
31
Drapeau Belgique
EECKHOUT Kevin
18-18--- 
32
Drapeau Italie
CALDERAN Alessandro
1818---- 
33
Drapeau Italie
BRAIDOT Luca
1717---- 
34
Drapeau Belgique
BODEN Stef
16-97-- 
35
Drapeau Suisse
SCHERZ Valentin
15--177 
36
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SINKELDAM Ramon
12--12-- 
37
Drapeau Italie
FALASCHI Bryan
129--3- 
38
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
11----11 
39
Drapeau Suisse
BRÜNGGER Nico
1111---- 
40
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
11-1-10- 
41
Drapeau France
GRAS Irwin
10--55- 
42
Drapeau Belgique
BEELEN Sven
8-8--- 
43
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
77---- 
44
Drapeau États Unis
SUMMERHILL Daniel
7--6-1 
45
Drapeau Allemagne
DANNER Fabian
6---6- 
46
Drapeau République Tchèque
MENGER David
6-6--- 
47
Drapeau République Tchèque
ADEL Filip
55---- 
48
Drapeau Belgique
BRAET Vinnie
5-5--- 
49
Drapeau Suède
NILSSON Mattias
4----4 
50
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Max
44---- 
51
Drapeau France
GIZZI Aurelien
4---4- 
52
Drapeau États Unis
MCDONALD Zach
3---12 
53
Drapeau France
TURGIS Jimmy
2---2- 
54
Drapeau Belgique
VEESTRAETEN Ruben
2--2-- 

Vidéos

Carte