UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2007-2008 - Hommes Juniors

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5
1
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
2706060306060 
2
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
2185040285050 
3
Drapeau Belgique
BODEN Stef
2034035602840 
4
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
1834550224026 
5
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
14126455020- 
6
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
13228-243545 
7
Drapeau Belgique
DE BIE Sean
115--354535 
8
Drapeau Slovaquie
SAGAN Peter
105-304530- 
9
Drapeau République Tchèque
ADEL Filip
983518405- 
10
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
93302420-19 
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HORST Geert
89242842211 
12
Drapeau Suisse
RUPP Matthias
69-261924- 
13
Drapeau Belgique
BOSSUYT Matthias
5814171188 
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SMIT Kevin
5122-16-13 
15
Drapeau Suisse
SCHERZ Valentin
51162015-- 
16
Drapeau Belgique
GEETS Simon
49-14-1124 
17
Drapeau Italie
BRAIDOT Luca
49-151717- 
18
Drapeau France
GARSON Pierre
4813--1916 
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER SANDEN Harm
4720198-- 
20
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Max
451810--17 
21
Drapeau France
CESSOT Jonathan
44---1628 
22
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
43--26215 
23
Drapeau Italie
SALVIANI Domenico Maria
42-13-263 
24
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Clément
40---1030 
25
Drapeau Allemagne
RAUBER Josef
39-67422 
26
Drapeau Pays-Bas
OCKELOEN Jasper
39-1214310 
27
Drapeau République Tchèque
MARVAN Peter
3617-18-1 
28
Drapeau Belgique
LACROIX Dany
35-2213-- 
29
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
3319113-- 
30
Drapeau France
HADOUX Valentin
3212--155 
31
Drapeau Italie
ARU Fabio
31-2-920 
32
Drapeau Belgique
VEESTRAETEN Ruben
311516--- 
33
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Michael
28-51013- 
34
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27--918- 
35
Drapeau République Tchèque
FRIML Jakub
20--1262 
36
Drapeau Belgique
BEELEN Sven
2011---9 
37
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SLENTER Kaj
18----18 
38
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
169---7 
39
Drapeau États Unis
KEOUGH Luke
14----14 
40
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Rudy
14---14- 
41
Drapeau Belgique
DRUYTS Gerry
148-6-- 
42
Drapeau Pays-Bas
LUGTEN Jelle
12----12 
43
Drapeau France
PRUDENTINO Jean Pierre
12---12- 
44
Drapeau Italie
COLEDAN Massimo
12-8--4 
45
Drapeau France
BALANNEC Christophe
1010---- 
46
Drapeau Italie
DE ROSSI Alessandro
9-9--- 
47
Drapeau Luxembourg
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
7---7- 
48
Drapeau Suisse
PAGE Alain
7-7--- 
49
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KRAUWEL Bas
77---- 
50
Drapeau Belgique
BRAET Vinnie
72-5-- 
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN BEEM Tommy
6----6 
52
Drapeau Belgique
GALENS Steven
66---- 
53
Drapeau Belgique
DIELEMAN Michiel
55---- 
54
Drapeau Italie
TABOTTA Yezid
4-4--- 
55
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
THWAITES Scott
44---- 
56
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAUR Ondrej
3-3--- 
57
Drapeau Italie
SPORTELLI Luca
33---- 
58
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Angelo
2--2-- 
59
Drapeau Luxembourg
SCHLECHTER Pit
2-1-1- 
60
Drapeau Belgique
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
21-1-- 

Vidéos

Carte