UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2004-2005 - Hommes Juniors

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4
1
Drapeau Italie
MALACARNE Davide
21060456045 
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER VELDE Ricardo
15850404028 
3
Drapeau Suisse
TARAMARCAZ Julien
155-604550 
4
Drapeau Allemagne
PFINGSTEN Christoph
104-503024 
5
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DAEL Jan
95402035- 
6
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
8620122430 
7
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
79935-35 
8
Drapeau République Tchèque
NEMECEK Martin
753019-26 
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
7345-28- 
10
Drapeau Belgique
LEEMANS Wim
7235-2017 
11
Drapeau République Tchèque
KLOUCEK Lukas
712432618 
12
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Yannick
60---60 
13
Drapeau France
LEJEUNE Romain
58-18-40 
14
Drapeau Belgique
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
50--50- 
15
Drapeau Belgique
PIROTTE Jo
4628-18- 
16
Drapeau Belgique
ARNOUTS Jan
39--1722 
17
Drapeau Suisse
BENEY Romain
38-81911 
18
Drapeau France
BERARD Julien
37-22-15 
19
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
35--1520 
20
Drapeau France
LORRAIN Geoffrey
34-28-6 
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN POPPEL Boy
3412-22- 
22
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
32-13-19 
23
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
30-30-- 
24
Drapeau Belgique
BERTHOLET Quentin
30-26-4 
25
Drapeau Allemagne
WAGNER Sascha
28-1477 
26
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARIESEN Johim
2626--- 
27
Drapeau République Tchèque
ZELINKA Ondrej
26--1412 
28
Drapeau République Tchèque
MENGER David
24-24-- 
29
Drapeau Suisse
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
24-15-9 
30
Drapeau Italie
BOMPIERI Loris
23-9-14 
31
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SENDERS Bart
2222--- 
32
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LAST Tom
2219-3- 
33
Drapeau Suisse
MEYER Pascal
19-16-3 
34
Drapeau Belgique
DENOLF Gianni
1818--- 
35
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VLIEGEN Patrick
17-17-- 
36
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOHOUTEK Michal
1717--- 
37
Drapeau Italie
PAVAN Simone
16---16 
38
Drapeau Belgique
JOSEPH Stijn
16--16- 
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERMELTFOORT Coen
1616--- 
40
Drapeau Allemagne
NUBER Patrick
16-655 
41
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN RIJBROEK Djuri
1515--- 
42
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERHAEGH Jan
1414--- 
43
Drapeau Slovaquie
BACHRATY Robert
1415-8 
44
Drapeau France
CHABANON Jules
13---13 
45
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ATKINS Alex
13--13- 
46
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN HORIK Savié
1313--- 
47
Drapeau Luxembourg
CLAEREBOUT David
12--12- 
48
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BROERS Remco
11--11- 
49
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
11-11-- 
50
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LOON Richard
1111--- 
51
Drapeau France
BOURGOIN Clément
10---10 
52
Drapeau Belgique
VERNAECKT Thomas
10--10- 
53
Drapeau Suisse
ROTHER Nathanael
10-10-- 
54
Drapeau Pays-Bas
JANSSENS Christopher
1010--- 
55
Drapeau États Unis
SELANDER Bjorn
9--9- 
56
Drapeau Luxembourg
MICHELY Kim
8--8- 
57
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKERS Jeroen
88--- 
58
Drapeau Suisse
ROTEN Benoit
8-44- 
59
Drapeau Italie
SOTTOCORNOLA Omar
7-7-- 
60
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HARTOGS Ivar
77--- 
61
Drapeau République Tchèque
HAJEK Jiri
6--6- 
62
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MIKKERS Jan
66--- 
63
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER SANDEN Geert
55--- 
64
Drapeau Pologne
ROMANOWSKI David
44--- 
65
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SMIT Mark
33--- 
66
Drapeau Belgique
VANENDERT Dennis
2---2 
67
Drapeau Belgique
VAN BAEL Steven
2--2- 
68
Drapeau Suisse
SCHNYDER Nicolas
2-2-- 
69
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN VEEN Jorn
22--- 
70
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft
1--1- 
71
Drapeau Suisse
FREI Thomas
1-1-- 

Carte