UCI

Coupe du Monde UCI Cyclocross 2022-2023 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12#13#14
1
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
21430302240402230------- 
2
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
21040404025211925------- 
3
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
17922252522254020------- 
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
16225-3030302522------- 
5
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEPUTTE Niels
12218191921191115------- 
6
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
95917617151417------- 
7
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
89--2018161718------- 
8
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
81--1820111616------- 
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
79---15222121------- 
10
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
76192014137-3------- 
11
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
74131318171012------- 
12
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
72121617122211------- 
13
Drapeau Espagne
ORTS LLORET Felipe
71--101420819------- 
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
64--15161815-------- 
15
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Thibau
622121---20-------- 
16
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
601715779-5------- 
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
RONHAAR Pim
51207--618-------- 
18
Drapeau France
MENUT David
50168-41057------- 
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HENDRIKX Mees
46--11214613------- 
20
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
421010-9-121------- 
21
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
4151416--42------- 
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
40------40------- 
23
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
40--2119---------- 
24
Drapeau États Unis
BRUNNER Eric
371522------------ 
25
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PIDCOCK Tom
30-----30-------- 
26
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSSEN Witse
30----1299------- 
27
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
29--1211--6------- 
28
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
28149--5--------- 
29
Drapeau Belgique
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
27-----1314------- 
30
Drapeau Belgique
WYSEURE Joran
25718------------ 
31
Drapeau États Unis
WHITE Curtis
231112------------ 
32
Drapeau France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19811------------ 
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
18--563-4------- 
34
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HAVERDINGS David
1726--81-------- 
35
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
16--133---------- 
36
Drapeau Belgique
KUYPERS Gerben
13----13--------- 
37
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEL GROSSO Tibor
10------10------- 
38
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
10---10---------- 
39
Drapeau République Tchèque
STYBAR Zdenek
9--9----------- 
40
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
9----1-8------- 
41
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
9---54--------- 
42
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
8--8----------- 
43
Drapeau États Unis
HAIDET Lance
835------------ 
44
Drapeau Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
844------------ 
45
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
7-----7-------- 
46
Drapeau États Unis
SPRANGER Jack
66------------- 
47
Drapeau République Tchèque
RIMAN Jakub
4--4----------- 
48
Drapeau Suisse
MOTTIEZ Gilles
3-----3-------- 
49
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
3--3----------- 
50
Drapeau États Unis
DILLMAN Andrew
3-3------------ 
51
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
2--2----------- 
52
Drapeau Allemagne
HERRMANN Lukas
2-2------------ 
53
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
1---1---------- 
54
Drapeau États Unis
SHELTON Marcis
1-1------------ 
55
Drapeau États Unis
SWARTZ Caleb
11------------- 

Vidéos

Carte

Système de points

1. 40
2. 30
3. 25
4. 22
5. 21
6. 20
7. 19
8. 18
9. 17
10. 16
11. 15
12. 14
13. 13
14. 12
15. 11
16. 10
17. 9
18. 8
19. 7
20. 6
21. 5
22. 4
23. 3
24. 2
25. 1

Site Web