Czech Republic

Toi Toi Cup 2021-2022 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats
6
11-12-2021

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
2495049505050- 
2
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
2374350464949- 
3
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
2314548484248- 
4
Drapeau République Tchèque
STRANSKY Matej
2284147494645- 
5
Drapeau République Tchèque
VANICEK Simon
2203846424846- 
6
Drapeau République Tchèque
RIMAN Jakub
2094637414441- 
7
Drapeau République Tchèque
JINDRICH Pavel
2043942384342- 
8
Drapeau République Tchèque
HULA Robert
169424547-35- 
9
Drapeau Slovaquie
ULIK Matej
16940444540-- 
10
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
158-36404537- 
11
Drapeau République Tchèque
KUCERA Jakub
1583139362923- 
12
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAKUS Tomás
1542834353126- 
13
Drapeau République Tchèque
MAYER Daniel
1523543-3836- 
14
Drapeau Pologne
MIKLER Bartosz
14626403941-- 
15
Drapeau République Tchèque
DOLEZAL Tomás
1382433292725- 
16
Drapeau République Tchèque
ZELENY Ondrej
1303332-3728- 
17
Drapeau République Tchèque
FIALA Matyás
106--373930- 
18
Drapeau République Tchèque
JELINEK Josef
104304133--- 
19
Drapeau République Tchèque
VYKYDAL Jaroslav
1012529-2621- 
20
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOBES Lukás
101293834--- 
21
Drapeau Allemagne
HÄHNEL Frederik
9634-31-31- 
22
Drapeau République Tchèque
BLAHA Vojtech
961423232115- 
23
Drapeau République Tchèque
KONECNY Filip
95-303233-- 
24
Drapeau République Tchèque
RAJCHART Jan
95363128--- 
25
Drapeau République Tchèque
TOUPALIK Adam
9144---47- 
26
Drapeau Pologne
BIEL Szymon
8822242220-- 
27
Drapeau Pologne
KOSTECKI Patryk
84--272829- 
28
Drapeau Slovaquie
HRTÁNEK Martin
84-26-3424- 
29
Drapeau Autriche
HEIGL Philipp
822325--34- 
30
Drapeau République Tchèque
VODRAZKA Vojtech
78162220-20- 
31
Drapeau République Tchèque
BENDA Michal
75212826--- 
32
Drapeau Slovaquie
METLICKA Vaclav
712021-1713- 
33
Drapeau Slovaquie
VOZAR Simon
70-35-35-- 
34
Drapeau République Tchèque
DOSTAL Václav
68---3632- 
35
Drapeau République Tchèque
STEPÁNIK Jiri
67--252319- 
36
Drapeau République Tchèque
HLADIK Josef
62--3032-- 
37
Drapeau République Tchèque
BRAZDIL Jiri
52-27-25-- 
38
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
4949----- 
39
Drapeau Belgique
HUYBS Ward
4848----- 
40
Drapeau République Tchèque
WOLF Jan
4717--1911- 
41
Drapeau Slovaquie
HARING Martin
47---47-- 
42
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOVÁRIK David
471518-14-- 
43
Drapeau Italie
TONEATTI Davide
4747----- 
44
Drapeau République Tchèque
LEBEDA Frantisek
45-161811-- 
45
Drapeau Italie
SAMPARISI Nicolas
44----44- 
46
Drapeau Belgique
BELMANS Lennert
44--44--- 
47
Drapeau Russie
IVANOV Timofei
43----43- 
48
Drapeau Belgique
VERVOORT Wout
43--43--- 
49
Drapeau République Tchèque
FRYDRYCH Tomas
411217-12-- 
50
Drapeau République Tchèque
TOUPALIK Jakub
40----40- 
51
Drapeau Italie
CEOLIN Federico
39----39- 
52
Drapeau Italie
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
38----38- 
53
Drapeau République Tchèque
STASTNY Radim
3811-1710-- 
54
Drapeau République Tchèque
HRSTKA Vojtech
381820---- 
55
Drapeau Italie
PAVAN Marco
3737----- 
56
Drapeau Autriche
FISCHER Timo
36--2115-- 
57
Drapeau Mexique
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
33----33- 
58
Drapeau Italie
BERGAGNA Tommaso
3232----- 
59
Drapeau Pologne
NOWAK Stanislaw
30---30-- 
60
Drapeau Mexique
GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso
27----27- 
61
Drapeau Allemagne
LEIN Lennart
2727----- 
62
Drapeau Slovaquie
KURTY Jakub
24---24-- 
63
Drapeau Allemagne
HAMM Florian
24--24--- 
64
Drapeau République Tchèque
STLOUKAL Stepan
22----22- 
65
Drapeau Slovaquie
SOKOLIK Lukás
22---22-- 
66
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIZDIL Martin
19--19--- 
67
Drapeau Slovaquie
BRUYNSEELS Dries
19-19---- 
68
Drapeau Allemagne
WESER Maximilian
1919----- 
69
Drapeau Mexique
ZAVALA PANTOJA Leonardo Rafael
18----18- 
70
Drapeau Pologne
MUSIALIK Tobiasz
18---18-- 
71
Drapeau Mexique
ARREOLA DIMAS Diego
17----17- 
72
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOBLIC Radek
16----16- 
73
Drapeau Pologne
LUKOW Antoni
16---16-- 
74
Drapeau République Tchèque
CIZEK Vojtech
15-15---- 
75
Drapeau Mexique
CAMARENA DE LEON Bruno
14----14- 
76
Drapeau Slovaquie
BRUYNSEELS Greg
14-14---- 
77
Drapeau République Tchèque
VOTAVA Erik
13---13-- 
78
Drapeau République Tchèque
LACINA Jan
13-13---- 
79
Drapeau République Tchèque
PODRAZIL Tomas
1313----- 
80
Drapeau République Tchèque
STRÁNSKY Vojtech
12----12- 

Carte

Système de points

1. 50
2. 49
3. 48
4. 47
5. 46
6. 45
7. 44
8. 43
9. 42
10. 41
11. 40
12. 39
13. 38
14. 37
15. 36
16. 35
17. 34
18. 33
19. 32
20. 31
21. 30
22. 29
23. 28
24. 27
25. 26
26. 25
27. 24
28. 23
29. 22
30. 21
31. 20
32. 19
33. 18
34. 17
35. 16
36. 15
37. 14
38. 13
39. 12
40. 11
41. 10
42. 9
43. 8
44. 7
45. 6
46. 5
47. 4
48. 3
49. 2
50. 1

Site Web