Switzerland

Swiss Cyclocross Cup 2022-2023 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats
5
02-01-2023
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5
1
Drapeau Belgique
LAURYSSEN Yorben
245-1008065- 
2
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
23565-10070- 
3
Drapeau Belgique
GEERAERTS Ferre
18644524248- 
4
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
145--6580- 
5
Drapeau Belgique
VERHEYEN Thomas
136-80-56- 
6
Drapeau Suisse
JEKER Hannes
132-485034- 
7
Drapeau Suisse
BARD Nicolas
122-403844- 
8
Drapeau Suisse
CERATO Gabriele
118-464428- 
9
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
112-60-52- 
10
Drapeau Suisse
CONOD Nicolas
11028362620- 
11
Drapeau France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
102--4854- 
12
Drapeau République Tchèque
RIMAN Jakub
100---100- 
13
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
100100---- 
14
Drapeau Slovaquie
BURCÁK Tomás
98-383426- 
15
Drapeau France
DEBORD Romain
94--5440- 
16
Drapeau Suisse
SOMMER Lars
9246--46- 
17
Drapeau Suisse
OPPIZZI Matteo
84--4638- 
18
Drapeau France
MENUT David
8080---- 
19
Drapeau Belgique
DE NYS Milan
76-44-32- 
20
Drapeau Suisse
MOTTIEZ Gilles
70--70-- 
21
Drapeau Italie
PAVAN Marco
70-70--- 
22
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
7070---- 
23
Drapeau Belgique
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
65-65--- 
24
Drapeau Italie
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
60---60- 
25
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
60--60-- 
26
Drapeau France
CASTILLE Noé
6060---- 
27
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
58---58- 
28
Drapeau France
RECULEAU Nicolas
58--58-- 
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DELNOIJE Rémon
58-58--- 
30
Drapeau Suisse
TREUDLER Finn
5858---- 
31
Drapeau France
DANIEL Thibault
56--56-- 
32
Drapeau Suisse
DILLIER Silvan
56-56--- 
33
Drapeau Suisse
CHRISTEN Jan
5656---- 
34
Drapeau Suisse
WIEDMANN Luke
54-54--- 
35
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
5454---- 
36
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
52--52-- 
37
Drapeau France
BOMMENEL Nathan
5252---- 
38
Drapeau France
BEDINI Athys
50---50- 
39
Drapeau Suisse
OLIVETTI Sven
50-50--- 
40
Drapeau Belgique
DE MOYER Kenay
5050---- 
41
Drapeau France
GUERIN Marius
4848---- 
42
Drapeau France
BARBEREAU Loic
46--2818- 
43
Drapeau Italie
BASSIGNANA Fabio
42---42- 
44
Drapeau Suisse
LIENHARD Fabian
42-42--- 
45
Drapeau Allemagne
TÖMKE Pascal
4242---- 
46
Drapeau France
BETON Damien
40--40-- 
47
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
4040---- 
48
Drapeau France
LELANDAIS Rémi
3838---- 
49
Drapeau Italie
CALLIGARO Cristian
36---36- 
50
Drapeau Italie
LOCONSOLO Ettore
36--36-- 
51
Drapeau France
BAGOU Guillaume
3636---- 
52
Drapeau France
ROUXEL Gauthier
3434---- 
53
Drapeau France
LESUEUR Louka
32--32-- 
54
Drapeau France
SPARFEL Louis
3232---- 
55
Drapeau Italie
LEONE Samuele
30---30- 
56
Drapeau Suisse
AEBI Antoine
30--30-- 
57
Drapeau Suisse
MAILLEFER Simon
3030---- 
58
Drapeau Italie
SESANA Roberto
2626---- 
59
Drapeau Belgique
MOREELS Kilian
24---24- 
60
Drapeau Suisse
DUFAUX Lois
24--24-- 
61
Drapeau France
PEUGET Clément
22---22- 
62
Drapeau France
TRUCHOT Romain
22--22-- 

Vidéos

Carte

Système de points

1. 100
2. 80
3. 70
4. 65
5. 60
6. 58
7. 56
8. 54
9. 52
10. 50
11. 48
12. 46
13. 44
14. 42
15. 40
16. 38
17. 36
18. 34
19. 32
20. 30
21. 28
22. 26
23. 24
24. 22
25. 20
26. 18
27. 16
28. 14
29. 12
30. 10
31. 8
32. 6
33. 4
34. 2
35+ 1

Site Web