Belgium

Superprestige Cyclocross 2008-2009 - Hommes Juniors

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
8915-151510151415 
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
8213-14131514-13 
3
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
8112-131412131514 
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
6610-111191213- 
5
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
6421551211-912 
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TEUNISSEN Mike
57--6101371011 
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
LUGTEN Jelle
44-101087-18 
8
Drapeau Belgique
BRAET Vinnie
3614-----1210 
9
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
34-124-8-37 
10
Drapeau Belgique
KOYEN Niels
32-133--565 
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
308----1111- 
12
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Hendrik
296111---74 
13
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
299-12---8- 
14
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Angelo
257-9--9-- 
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
19-14-14--- 
16
Drapeau Belgique
BOSSUYT Matthias
193-79---- 
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MEIJERS Daan
18-9--63-- 
18
Drapeau Belgique
MEURISSE Xandro
17---5-156 
19
Drapeau Belgique
SCHEIRE Ruben
15--87---- 
20
Drapeau Belgique
BAELEN Jesper
14---3--29 
21
Drapeau République Tchèque
NESVADBA Jan
14----14--- 
22
Drapeau Belgique
DENOLF Ritchie
1111------- 
23
Drapeau États Unis
MCDONALD Zach
10-----10-- 
24
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE VELDE Valentijn
8--26---- 
25
Drapeau Belgique
DE VOCHT Bart
8-----8-- 
26
Drapeau République Tchèque
SVOBODA Milan
8-8------ 
27
Drapeau Belgique
RISBOURG Raf
7------43 
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
STULTIENS Dennis
7-6--1--- 
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WENNEKES Robin
7-7------ 
30
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KRAUWEL Bas
6-----6-- 
31
Drapeau Belgique
VEESTRAETEN Zeb
54------1 
32
Drapeau Belgique
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
5-5------ 
33
Drapeau Belgique
VERSTRAETEN Sieën
55------- 
34
Drapeau Pays-Bas
REINDERS Elmar
5----5--- 
35
Drapeau Belgique
GEERTS Frederik
4---4---- 
36
Drapeau Belgique
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
4-4------ 
37
Drapeau États Unis
MANNION Gavin
4-----4-- 
38
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN ENDE Milan
3----3--- 
39
Drapeau Belgique
WYTINCK Niels
31--2---- 
40
Drapeau République Tchèque
VESELY Daniel
3-3------ 
41
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN BEUSEKOM Wilco
2-2------ 
42
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Karl
2-------2 
43
Drapeau Suisse
MÜLLER Lukas
2-----2-- 
44
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN BAARLE Dylan
2----2--- 
45
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SMIT Arlan
1-1------ 

Vidéos

Carte