Belgium

Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee 2008-2009 - Hommes Espoirs

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
154259252516252216 
2
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
120-19152211151622 
3
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
119-252219981719 
4
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
96-221911--1925 
5
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
95--41725221017 
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
92-3131517161315 
7
Drapeau Belgique
DENUWELAERE Jan
85156-10-172512 
8
Drapeau Belgique
BERTHOLET Quentin
78-141495101214 
9
Drapeau Belgique
CANT Kevin
70191373-41113 
10
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
7017-17-19143- 
11
Drapeau Belgique
BODEN Stef
651417108628- 
12
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLEYN Dave
57161151-7710 
13
Drapeau République Tchèque
KLOUCEK Lukas
52-7-16713-9 
14
Drapeau Belgique
VERBOVEN Sven
48221286---- 
15
Drapeau Belgique
DENOLF Gianni
45810-4-968 
16
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
40-16--10-14- 
17
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DAEL Jan
38--1112--15- 
18
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
35--16--19-- 
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SINKELDAM Ramon
34---14--911 
20
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
3312-1--1253 
21
Drapeau Belgique
LEEMANS Wim
28-412--111- 
22
Drapeau Belgique
DEWIT Dries
241356----- 
23
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
22----22--- 
24
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
21--9-12--- 
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
17---13--4- 
26
Drapeau États Unis
SELANDER Bjorn
1610----6-- 
27
Drapeau Suisse
TARAMARCAZ Julien
15----15--- 
28
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
15-15------ 
29
Drapeau France
DUVAL Aurelien
14----14--- 
30
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
13----13--- 
31
Drapeau Belgique
COP Kristof
1241-----7 
32
Drapeau États Unis
SUMMERHILL Daniel
12-8--4--- 
33
Drapeau Belgique
VERNAECKT Thomas
119------2 
34
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Rudy
1111------- 
35
Drapeau Pologne
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
8----8--- 
36
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN POPPEL Boy
7---7---- 
37
Drapeau Belgique
DIELEMAN Michiel
77------- 
38
Drapeau Belgique
VEESTRAETEN Ruben
6-------6 
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SLENTER Kaj
66------- 
40
Drapeau Belgique
BERVOETS Jonathan
5-------5 
41
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
5--3---2- 
42
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MCEVOY Jonathan
5-----5-- 
43
Drapeau Pologne
REPINSKI Tomasz
5---5---- 
44
Drapeau Belgique
BEELEN Sven
55------- 
45
Drapeau Belgique
EECKHOUT Kevin
4-------4 
46
Drapeau Belgique
BRACKMAN Jelle
3-----3-- 
47
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
3----3--- 
48
Drapeau Belgique
VAN ZEEBROECK Jan
33------- 
49
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
2----2--- 
50
Drapeau Belgique
BRUYNDONCKX Bart
2---2---- 
51
Drapeau Belgique
LACROIX Dany
2--2----- 
52
Drapeau Suède
NILSSON Mattias
2-2------ 
53
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
22------- 
54
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARTS Edwin
1-------1 
55
Drapeau Belgique
ZEGERS Kristof
1-----1-- 
56
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARIESEN Johim
1----1--- 
57
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MINNAARD Marco
11------- 

Vidéos

Carte