Switzerland

EKZ CrossTour 2014-2015 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4
1
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
2385880100- 
2
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
236-5680100 
3
Drapeau Suisse
ZAHNER Simon
21636505080 
4
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
21440587046 
5
Drapeau Italie
FALASCHI Bryan
20270606012 
6
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
200100100-- 
7
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
18844523854 
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
17742-6570 
9
Drapeau Suisse
SÄGESSER Severin
16938224465 
10
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Marcel
16850-5860 
11
Drapeau Slovaquie
HARING Martin
15034324242 
12
Drapeau Suisse
MOSER Andreas
14628344044 
13
Drapeau Pologne
GIL Mariusz
138-485634 
14
Drapeau Suisse
GUJAN Martin
1264642-38 
15
Drapeau Italie
FRANZOI Enrico
122-7052- 
16
Drapeau France
DOUBEY Fabien
108-5454- 
17
Drapeau Suisse
FORSTER Lars
10252446- 
18
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Lukas
96--4848 
19
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Michael
946263230 
20
Drapeau Suisse
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
945440-- 
21
Drapeau République Tchèque
KYZIVAT Vladimir
86--3452 
22
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
8080--- 
23
Drapeau France
CANAL Fabien
763046-- 
24
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
65-65-- 
25
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
6565--- 
26
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
6060--- 
27
Drapeau Suisse
VOGEL Florian
58---58 
28
Drapeau États Unis
PAGE Jonathan
58--3622 
29
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
56---56 
30
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
5656--- 
31
Drapeau République Tchèque
HEKELE Emil
55182818 
32
Drapeau France
BOUVARD Kévin
5424-30- 
33
Drapeau Suisse
MÜLLER Lukas
52141424- 
34
Drapeau Belgique
GAUDY Patrick
50---50 
35
Drapeau Suisse
BRÜNGGER Nico
50-16826 
36
Drapeau France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
482028-- 
37
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
4848--- 
38
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
44-44-- 
39
Drapeau Canada
SCHOOLER Aaron
41121-28 
40
Drapeau Suisse
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
40---40 
41
Drapeau Suisse
GRAB Dominic
38111620 
42
Drapeau Suisse
STIRNEMANN Matthias
38-38-- 
43
Drapeau Suisse
INDERGAND Reto
36---36 
44
Drapeau Italie
BIANCO Marco
36-36-- 
45
Drapeau Suisse
OBRIST Fabian
35-12014 
46
Drapeau Suisse
PAGE Dylan
32---32 
47
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
3232--- 
48
Drapeau Suisse
ROHRBACH Nicola
30-30-- 
49
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
SPRAGG James
2816-12- 
50
Drapeau Suisse
LANG Pirmin
26--26- 
51
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Anthony
26-1214- 
52
Drapeau France
SPIESSER Laurent
2626--- 
53
Drapeau Suisse
GIGER Fabian
24---24 
54
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
24-24-- 
55
Drapeau Suisse
NAEF Ralph
22--22- 
56
Drapeau Suisse
TARAMARCAZ Julien
2222--- 
57
Drapeau Suisse
LIENHARD Fabian
20-20-- 
58
Drapeau Suisse
VITZTHUM Simon
20182-- 
59
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
191-18- 
60
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
18-18-- 
61
Drapeau Allemagne
MEILER Lukas
16---16 
62
Drapeau République Tchèque
ROHEL Bretislav
141148 
63
Drapeau Slovaquie
GLAJZA Ondrej
11101-- 
64
Drapeau Slovaquie
BATORA Lukás
10---10 
65
Drapeau Allemagne
GENZE Hannes
10--10- 
66
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHNEIDER Sascha
10-10-- 
67
Drapeau Pays-Bas
JANSEN Richard
88--- 
68
Drapeau Suisse
MEIER Adrian
71114 
69
Drapeau Suisse
ALBRECHT Nick
6---6 
70
Drapeau Suisse
HEDIGER Philipp
6--6- 
71
Drapeau République Tchèque
METLICKA Vaclav
64-2- 
72
Drapeau Allemagne
DRUMM Felix
6-6-- 
73
Drapeau République Tchèque
SVRCINA Karel
321-- 
74
Drapeau Suisse
GUERRINI Marcel
2---2 
75
Drapeau Slovaquie
VOZAR Simon
2-1-1 
76
Drapeau Suisse
EGGER Florian
211-- 
77
Drapeau Italie
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
1--1- 
78
Drapeau Suisse
ALBORN Michael
1--1- 
79
Drapeau Suisse
KNIPP Niels
1--1- 
80
Drapeau Suisse
BAUMANN Jonas
1-1-- 
81
Drapeau Allemagne
MÜLLER Manuel
1-1-- 
82
Drapeau Pologne
GIL Remigiusz
1-1-- 
83
Drapeau Suisse
ACHERMANN Stefan
1-1-- 
84
Drapeau Suisse
MICHEL Gabor
1-1-- 
85
Drapeau Suisse
KRIEG Kevin
1-1-- 
86
Drapeau Allemagne
SEDLMEIER Roman
11--- 
87
Drapeau France
FRETZ Cyril
11--- 
88
Drapeau Slovaquie
VANCO Jakub
11--- 

Carte