France

Coupe de France Cyclocross 2021-2022 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
3494245454542454045 
2
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
3253439394245424242 
3
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
2953537383940402838 
4
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
2943636373837373637 
5
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
2402434363724203233 
6
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
232372829293638-35 
7
Drapeau France
GUILLAUD Valentin
19740313140--1936 
8
Drapeau France
TROPARDY Arthur
1922922-3323362227 
9
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
18920384032--2732 
10
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
1692832--35351128 
11
Drapeau France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
1683219--32392917 
12
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
1682533-266332520 
13
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
147--133133291031 
14
Drapeau France
MARASCO Lorenzo
1451424151221261221 
15
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
1379211628-241326 
16
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
13643062712281415 
17
Drapeau France
BOULANGER Hugo
134--211716272429 
18
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
13245-42---45- 
19
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
11981717251821-13 
20
Drapeau France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
11326-27-30-30- 
21
Drapeau France
MENUT David
111-423336---- 
22
Drapeau France
LELANDAIS Rémi
10738---38-31- 
23
Drapeau France
HAVOT Sébastien
10632534355-4- 
24
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
104--35-31-38- 
25
Drapeau Suisse
MOTTIEZ Gilles
10310351230---16 
26
Drapeau France
TABURET Mathieu
9715-14112631-- 
27
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
9233-30-11-18- 
28
Drapeau France
CASTILLE Noé
9012-19-39-20- 
29
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
87620-1819--24 
30
Drapeau France
RECULEAU Nicolas
87---221532-18 
31
Drapeau France
JAUREGUI Quentin
84----2030925 
32
Drapeau France
ANANIE Ugo
83--20-29-34- 
33
Drapeau France
BETON Damien
8111-22-27-21- 
34
Drapeau France
DANIEL Thibault
81----2534319 
35
Drapeau France
ALLENO Clément
7821-23-34--- 
36
Drapeau France
FILLAUT Miguel
74-15-231422-- 
37
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
73------3934 
38
Drapeau France
RENARD Ludovic
66-29-21-16-- 
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
63------3330 
40
Drapeau France
PASQUET Audric
60-23524---8 
41
Drapeau France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
5631-25----- 
42
Drapeau France
LAUGER Yvonnick
55-18-8-19-10 
43
Drapeau France
FARNIER Julien
54-16-20-18-- 
44
Drapeau France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
54--28---26- 
45
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
49--1113-25-- 
46
Drapeau France
GUILLON Celestin
48---14-23-11 
47
Drapeau France
AUFFRET Ronan
4722-8---17- 
48
Drapeau France
PERRAUD Christopher
43-12-15-11-5 
49
Drapeau France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
40-10-9-17-4 
50
Drapeau France
BURNET Pierrick
4017-----23- 
51
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
40-40------ 
52
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
40-------40 
53
Drapeau France
PONCHON Eliote
39--10-22-7- 
54
Drapeau France
GILLES Cyprien
3918---13-8- 
55
Drapeau France
MARGUERITAT Titouan
39-2775---- 
56
Drapeau Belgique
KUYPERS Gerben
3939------- 
57
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
39-------39 
58
Drapeau Belgique
DE VET Sander
37------37- 
59
Drapeau France
JOT Matéo
35--18-17--- 
60
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
35------35- 
61
Drapeau France
GABRIEL Timothé
34--26-8--- 
62
Drapeau Belgique
HORNY Clément
34----28-6- 
63
Drapeau Belgique
SIEMONS Julian
34---34---- 
64
Drapeau France
CARESMEL Alexis
33-7-10-9-7 
65
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Koen
33726------ 
66
Drapeau Belgique
CLYNHENS Jens
32--32----- 
67
Drapeau Belgique
HUYBS Ward
3030------- 
68
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
29-----15-14 
69
Drapeau France
VASNIER Dylan
28---16---12 
70
Drapeau France
BOMMENEL Nathan
2813-----15- 
71
Drapeau Belgique
WUYTS Mathijs
27------522 
72
Drapeau France
VERCHER Mattéo
2727------- 
73
Drapeau France
HUBY Antoine
24--24----- 
74
Drapeau France
LAURANCE Axel
2323------- 
75
Drapeau France
PIGEON Hugo
23-------23 
76
Drapeau France
THOMAS Théo
1919------- 
77
Drapeau France
VASSAL Thibault
19---19---- 
78
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
18-11-7---- 
79
Drapeau France
HUBERT Teddy
16---6-10-- 
80
Drapeau France
ROSSION Tom
16------16- 
81
Drapeau France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
1616------- 
82
Drapeau Espagne
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
14-14------ 
83
Drapeau France
COSNIER Valentin
14-----14-- 
84
Drapeau France
GAUDIN Guillaume
13-8---5-- 
85
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Steven
13-13------ 
86
Drapeau France
BARBIER Pierre
13-----13-- 
87
Drapeau France
MALAQUIN Amaury
12-5-4-3-- 
88
Drapeau France
CADOT Sammy
12-----6-6 
89
Drapeau France
PATOUX Cyrille
12-----12-- 
90
Drapeau France
VERRIER Tristan
10----10--- 
91
Drapeau France
SIVIGNON Pierrick
9-9------ 
92
Drapeau France
FERNANDES Jules
9--9----- 
93
Drapeau France
VALOGNES Thibault
9----9--- 
94
Drapeau France
JOLIBERT Clément
9-------9 
95
Drapeau France
FERNIER Gwénaël
8-----8-- 
96
Drapeau France
ROUXEL Gauthier
7----7--- 
97
Drapeau France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
7--3-4--- 
98
Drapeau France
CHOPINEAUX Enzo
7-----7-- 
99
Drapeau France
BARRIER Nicolas
6-6------ 
100
Drapeau France
GUERIN Marius
55------- 
101
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Loïc
4-----4-- 
102
Drapeau France
LIARDET Arthur
4--4----- 
103
Drapeau France
SAVIGNONI Titouan
4-4------ 
104
Drapeau France
PERCEVAULT Teddy
3-3------ 
105
Drapeau France
VERSCHUREN Killian
3----3--- 
106
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
3-------3 
107
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
3---3---- 

Carte

Système de points

1. 45
2. 42
3. 40
4. 39
5. 38
6. 37
7. 36
8. 35
9. 34
10. 33
11. 32
12. 31
13. 30
14. 29
15. 28
16. 27
17. 26
18. 25
19. 24
20. 23
21. 22
22. 21
23. 20
24. 19
25. 18
26. 17
27. 16
28. 15
29. 14
30. 13
31. 12
32. 11
33. 10
34. 9
35. 8
36. 7
37. 6
38. 5
39. 4
40. 3

Site Web