Spain

Copa de España de Ciclocross 2022-2023 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9
1
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
1392514-25252525-- 
2
Drapeau Espagne
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
7814420--2020-- 
3
Drapeau Espagne
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
7520-25--1416-- 
4
Drapeau Espagne
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
66123109101210-- 
5
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA Diego
505-1438812-- 
6
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
44-212--1614-- 
7
Drapeau Espagne
MISSER VILASECA Tomas
4216-6-398-- 
8
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
40---2020---- 
9
Drapeau France
PONCHON Eliote
379-1666---- 
10
Drapeau Espagne
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
35--91412---- 
11
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
30---1614---- 
12
Drapeau France
GILLES Cyprien
28---1216---- 
13
Drapeau Espagne
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
258--89---- 
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
25-25------- 
15
Drapeau Espagne
MIRA BONASTRE Raul
2010-4--51-- 
16
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
202--1017--- 
17
Drapeau Espagne
ORTS LLORET Felipe
20-20------- 
18
Drapeau Espagne
DIAZ PEREZ Miguel
19-----109-- 
19
Drapeau Espagne
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
167--14-4-- 
20
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBURG Luke
16-16------- 
21
Drapeau France
TRAN VAN Antoine
15--852---- 
22
Drapeau Espagne
MATA CABELLO Martin
143----65-- 
23
Drapeau Espagne
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
12---75---- 
24
Drapeau Italie
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
12-12------- 
25
Drapeau Espagne
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
11-----47-- 
26
Drapeau Belgique
LAURYSSEN Yorben
10-10------- 
27
Drapeau Italie
LEONE Samuele
9-9------- 
28
Drapeau France
ANANIE Ugo
8-8------- 
29
Drapeau Espagne
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
7-----16-- 
30
Drapeau Espagne
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
7----7---- 
31
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ ROLDAN Alex
7--7------ 
32
Drapeau Espagne
CARRIL ROJAS Anxo
76-1------ 
33
Drapeau Belgique
VERVOORT Wout
7-7------- 
34
Drapeau Italie
BERGAGNA Tommaso
6-6------- 
35
Drapeau Espagne
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
5--5------ 
36
Drapeau Espagne
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
5-5------- 
37
Drapeau Espagne
GONZÁLEZ CARRERA Samuel
4---4----- 
38
Drapeau Espagne
BUBA SOPKO Ricardo Martin
44-------- 
39
Drapeau Espagne
ZAERA GISBERT Javier
3------3-- 
40
Drapeau Espagne
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
3-----3--- 
41
Drapeau Espagne
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ David
3--3------ 
42
Drapeau Espagne
OVIN VICTORERO David
2------2-- 
43
Drapeau Espagne
PÉREZ ALVÁREZ Daniel
2-----2--- 
44
Drapeau Espagne
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
2---2----- 
45
Drapeau Espagne
MOYA CLAPERA Gerard
2--2------ 
46
Drapeau Belgique
CAREME Grégory
1-1------- 
47
Drapeau Espagne
CARRETERO MORENO Francisco
11-------- 

Vidéos

Carte

Système de points

1. 25
2. 20
3. 16
4. 14
5. 12
6. 10
7. 9
8. 8
9. 7
10. 6
11. 5
12. 4
13. 3
14. 2
15. 1

Site Web