Spain

Copa de España de Ciclocross 2023-2024 - Hommes Elite

Calendrier

#
Date
Course
Résultats

Classement Général

# CoureurPoints#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1
Drapeau Espagne
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
134141232525251614 
2
Drapeau Espagne
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
12220141220202088 
3
Drapeau Espagne
ORTS LLORET Felipe
90-2020---2525 
4
Drapeau Espagne
MIRA BONASTRE Raul
821612161612910 
5
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
753101414-101212 
6
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
74252510---104 
7
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA Diego
576-58531416 
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
41-1625----- 
9
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
40------2020 
10
Drapeau Espagne
ZAERA GISBERT Javier
347--4716-- 
11
Drapeau Espagne
ARANDA SANCHIS Adrián
3352-5-579 
12
Drapeau Espagne
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
2985-9-7-- 
13
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
27129----6- 
14
Drapeau Espagne
DIAZ PEREZ Miguel
24----1095- 
15
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
24-816----- 
16
Drapeau Espagne
GAMEZ FERRER Carlos
232--7-842 
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROENENDAAL Bailey
22967----- 
18
Drapeau Espagne
REINOSO SANCHEZ Emilio
1710------7 
19
Drapeau Espagne
GONZÁLEZ CARRERA Samuel
164---12--- 
20
Drapeau France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
15-3-39--- 
21
Drapeau Espagne
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
14-----14-- 
22
Drapeau Espagne
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
14----14--- 
23
Drapeau Pays-Bas
JANSSEN Lucas
13-49----- 
24
Drapeau France
RECULEAU Nicolas
12---12---- 
25
Drapeau France
EGEA GARCIA Jarod
10---28--- 
26
Drapeau France
TRAN VAN Antoine
10---10---- 
27
Drapeau Espagne
CORRES IBANEZ DE OPAKUA Gorka
9----612- 
28
Drapeau Espagne
OVIN VICTORERO David
9----36-- 
29
Drapeau Espagne
SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel
8------35 
30
Drapeau Espagne
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
8---62--- 
31
Drapeau Belgique
LAURYSSEN Yorben
8--8----- 
32
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBURG Luke
7------16 
33
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
7-7------ 
34
Drapeau France
BETON Damien
6--6----- 
35
Drapeau Espagne
HOYAS FIGUERAS Egoitz
41------3 
36
Drapeau Espagne
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
4-----4-- 
37
Drapeau Espagne
LOMBRANA VELASCO Unax
4----4--- 
38
Drapeau France
PONCHON Eliote
4--4----- 
39
Drapeau Espagne
GONZÁLEZ GAMEZ Jorge
2-----2-- 
40
Drapeau Espagne
CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc
1-------1 
41
Drapeau Espagne
VEGA GONZALEZ Mario
1----1--- 
42
Drapeau Espagne
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Marcos
1---1---- 
43
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER MEER Gosse
1--1----- 

Vidéos

Carte

Système de points

1. 25
2. 20
3. 16
4. 14
5. 12
6. 10
7. 9
8. 8
9. 7
10. 6
11. 5
12. 4
13. 3
14. 2
15. 1

Site Web