21-22
CJ
20-21
CJ
19-20
CJ
18-19
CJ
Drapeau Slovaquie
SCHWARZBACHER Matthias
1---
Drapeau République Tchèque
HOJKA Frantisek
2---
Drapeau Slovaquie
HAAS Christian
33--
Drapeau Pologne
GARNEK Ksawier
4---
Drapeau Hongrie
TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk
5---
Drapeau Slovaquie
JACKULIAK Róbert
6---
Drapeau Slovaquie
VRBIK Juraj
7---
Drapeau République Tchèque
MÜLLER Mirek
8---
Drapeau République Tchèque
VIK Matej
9---
Drapeau Slovaquie
MINÁR Michal
10---
Drapeau Pologne
KOCUR Franciszek
11---
Drapeau République Tchèque
MAYER Jakub
12---
Drapeau Hongrie
MINDSZENTI Ákos
13---
Drapeau Slovaquie
MANKOVSKY Dávid
1418--
Drapeau Slovaquie
CIBULA Matej
1516--
Drapeau Pologne
DABROWSKI Beniamin
16---
Drapeau Pologne
WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian
17---
Drapeau Slovaquie
PORUBSKY Róbert
1817--
Drapeau Slovaquie
LIPNICAN Matús
19---
Drapeau Slovaquie
MAKO Dominik
20---
Drapeau Slovaquie
HALAK Adam
21---
Drapeau Slovaquie
ORAVEC Dusan
22---
Drapeau Slovaquie
SOBOTA Gabriel
23---
Drapeau Slovaquie
MECIR Michal
24---
Drapeau Slovaquie
SALVA Tadeas
25---
Drapeau Slovaquie
ULRICH Samuel
26---
Drapeau Hongrie
TATÁR Márton
27---
Drapeau Slovaquie
HAJDUCH Matús
28---
Drapeau Slovaquie
SVEC Alex
29---
Drapeau République Tchèque
FIALA Matyás
-1--
Drapeau République Tchèque
JECH Filip
-2--
Drapeau République Tchèque
DOSTAL Václav
-4--
Drapeau Slovaquie
SOKOLIK Lukás
-51-
Drapeau République Tchèque
KERL Maximilian
-6--
Drapeau République Tchèque
KUBIK Adam
-7--
Drapeau République Tchèque
FRÜHAUF Jan
-8--
Drapeau Slovaquie
KOVÁC Samuel
-97-
Drapeau Slovaquie
HRTÁNEK Martin
-1013-
Drapeau République Tchèque
CERNY Patrik
-11--
Drapeau Pologne
CHOJNACKI Kacper
-12--
Drapeau Slovaquie
MANZAT Dávid
-13--
Drapeau Slovaquie
VRBIK Adam
-149-
Drapeau Slovaquie
LAKTIS Timotej
-1511-
Drapeau Slovaquie
KURTY Matej
-1917-
Drapeau République Tchèque
SVEC Libor
-20--
Drapeau Slovaquie
VLCÁK Jakub
-2112-
Drapeau Slovaquie
JANCO Mário
-2221-
Drapeau Slovaquie
MATEJKA Tobiás
-2320-
Drapeau Slovaquie
CONTOFALSKY Marek
-24--
Drapeau Slovaquie
VANCO Tobias
--2-
Drapeau Slovaquie
KOREN Matús Jakub
--317
Drapeau Slovaquie
PIGA Matej
--49
Drapeau Slovaquie
PAPCUN Florián
--516
Drapeau Slovaquie
ANDRASKO Peter
--6-
Drapeau République Tchèque
JERÁBEK Ondrej
--8-
Drapeau Slovaquie
BUCHEL Stefan
--1013
Drapeau Slovaquie
BEZDEDA Maros
--14-
Drapeau Slovaquie
LÁVECKA Matús
--1514
Drapeau Slovaquie
MELIS Erik
--1619
Drapeau Slovaquie
KUNIC Tomás
--18-
Drapeau Slovaquie
ONDREJKA Adrián
--19-
Drapeau République Tchèque
HLADIK Josef
---1
Drapeau République Tchèque
STOCEK Bruno
---2
Drapeau République Tchèque
KUCERA Jakub
---3
Drapeau Slovaquie
JENCUS Jakub
---4
Drapeau Slovaquie
NAGY Simon
---5
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
---6
Drapeau Slovaquie
HOLLY Samuel
---7
Drapeau Slovaquie
BANIAR Matús
---8
Drapeau Slovaquie
TRNKA Marek
---10
Drapeau Slovaquie
PILIARKIN Timotej
---11
Drapeau Pologne
DZIAMBOR Karol
---12
Drapeau Slovaquie
SLUSNIAK Michal
---15
Drapeau Hongrie
KRISZTIÁN Minárovics
---18
Drapeau Slovaquie
BRUYNSEELS Dries
---20
Drapeau Slovaquie
PIGA Tomás
---21