21-22
C2
18-19
C2
17-18
C2
14-15
C2
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
1---
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
21514-
Drapeau France
MENUT David
37--
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
4-18-
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
510--
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
647-
Drapeau France
HUBY Antoine
7---
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
816--
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
939-
Drapeau Belgique
PEMEN Dolf
10---
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
1114--
Drapeau France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
12---
Drapeau Australie
HAUSSLER Heinrich
13---
Drapeau Suisse
OLIVETTI Sven
14---
Drapeau France
JOT Matéo
15---
Drapeau Italie
FEDE Gabriel
16---
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
17---
Drapeau Italie
LEONE Samuele
18---
Drapeau Suisse
MÜLLER Timo
19---
Drapeau France
BOULANGER Hugo
20---
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
2118-21
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Damien
22201520
Drapeau France
JELSPERGER Mathieu
23---
Drapeau France
HOFSTETTER Hugo
24-21-
Drapeau Suisse
MAILLEFER Simon
25---
Drapeau Suisse
CERATO Gabriele
26---
Drapeau Allemagne
TÖMKE Pascal
27---
Drapeau France
ROUXEL Gauthier
28---
Drapeau Suisse
BARD Nicolas
29---
Drapeau Pologne
KOSTECKI Patryk
30---
Drapeau France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
3125--
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
-113
Drapeau France
CANAL Fabien
-231
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
-5--
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
-65-
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
-8--
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
-9--
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Koen
-11--
Drapeau France
DIDIER Anthonin
-1210-
Drapeau Italie
SAMPARISI Nicolas
-13--
Drapeau Italie
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
-17--
Drapeau Belgique
JOSEPH Thomas
-19--
Drapeau Belgique
DEJONGHE Len
-21--
Drapeau France
SPIESSER Laurent
-221911
Drapeau République Tchèque
HEKELE Emil
-231312
Drapeau Allemagne
MÜLLER Manuel
-2417-
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
-26--
Drapeau France
MORICHON Thomas
-27--
Drapeau Allemagne
WEGNER Sönke
-28--
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
-29--
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
-30--
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
-DNF2-
Drapeau Suisse
ZAHNER Simon
--4-
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
--6-
Drapeau Belgique
CLEPPE Nicolas
--8-
Drapeau Belgique
DEGROOTE Jonas
--115
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
--12-
Drapeau France
BARBIER Pierre
--16-
Drapeau Suisse
ACHERMANN Marcel
--20-
Drapeau France
FRETZ Cyril
--22-
Drapeau France
MEYER Pierre Hugo
--23-
Drapeau Allemagne
DORING Felix
--24-
Drapeau France
DOUBEY Fabien
---2
Drapeau Belgique
GAUDY Patrick
---4
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
---6
Drapeau Suisse
LIENHARD Fabian
---7
Drapeau France
MARECAILLE Antonin
---8
Drapeau Slovaquie
HARING Martin
---9
Drapeau Suisse
SÄGESSER Severin
---10
Drapeau Slovaquie
GLAJZA Ondrej
---13
Drapeau France
BONHOMME David
---14
Drapeau Allemagne
WAGNER Sascha
---15
Drapeau France
KLEINKLAUS Sacha
---16
Drapeau Allemagne
DRUMM Felix
---17
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Jérome
---18
Drapeau France
BRAGAGIA Fabien
---19
Drapeau Slovaquie
CHALAS Jaroslav
---22
Drapeau Slovaquie
VOZAR Simon
---23
Drapeau Slovaquie
BATORA Lukás
---24
Drapeau France
SIRE Cédric
---25
Drapeau France
LE LAVANDIER Mathieu
---26
Drapeau France
PFRIMMER Arnaud
---27
Drapeau Allemagne
SEDLMEIER Roman
---28
Drapeau France
MEILLER Jérémy
---29
Drapeau France
KERN Sébastien
---30