21-22
CC
20-21
CC
19-20
CC
18-19
CC
17-18
CC
16-17
CC
15-16
CC
14-15
CC
13-14
CC
12-13
CC
11-12
CC
10-11
CC
09-10
CC
08-09
CC
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
11817----------
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEPUTTE Niels
2-1522----------
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Thibau
3-------------
Drapeau Belgique
WYSEURE Joran
4-------------
Drapeau Belgique
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
5-------------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MASON Cameron
6313-----------
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSSEN Witse
7-------------
Drapeau Belgique
MICHELS Jente
8-------------
Drapeau Italie
FONTANA Filippo
9922-----------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
RONHAAR Pim
10520-----------
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
11-------------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BLACKMORE Joseph
12-------------
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
1381110----------
Drapeau France
THOMAS Théo
142417-----------
Drapeau Italie
TONEATTI Davide
151131-----------
Drapeau Belgique
KUYPERS Gerben
16-24-----------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BARNES Toby
1713------------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEL GROSSO Tibor
18-------------
Drapeau France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
1926------------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HENDRIKX Mees
207-11----------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KARS Hugo
2115------------
Drapeau Suisse
LILLO Dario
2222------------
Drapeau France
HUBY Antoine
23-------------
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
2417------------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROENENDAAL Bailey
25-------------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
26-------------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LIEROP Danny
27-------------
Drapeau République Tchèque
HULA Robert
28-------------
Drapeau République Tchèque
STRANSKY Matej
29-------------
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
3012------------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBURG Luke
342723-----------
Drapeau République Tchèque
RIMAN Jakub
38252843----------
Drapeau Italie
LEONE Samuele
DNF28------------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
-295----------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AGTERBERG Kyle
-41426----------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Tim
-65-----------
Drapeau Italie
CEOLIN Federico
-1021-----------
Drapeau France
ANANIE Ugo
-14------------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ASKEY Lewis
-16------------
Drapeau Suisse
LÜTHI Eric
-18------------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MCGUIRE Rory
-19------------
Drapeau Suisse
STEHLI Felix
-203237----------
Drapeau République Tchèque
VANICEK Simon
-2141-26---------
Drapeau Italie
PAVAN Marco
-23------------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
STOCKWELL Oliver
-29------------
Drapeau Suisse
SOMMER Jan
-3027-----------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARTZ Bart
-34-27----------
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
--1-----------
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
--27----------
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
--336---------
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
--41212---------
Drapeau Belgique
GOEMAN Andreas
--6-----------
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
--7162023--------
Drapeau Belgique
BELLENS Jarno
--1025----------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
--124----------
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
--16-----------
Drapeau République Tchèque
JELINEK Josef
--182424---------
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOPECKY Tomás
--1930----------
Drapeau Italie
FOLCARELLI Antonio
--252825---------
Drapeau Suisse
SCHÄTTI Luca
--26-----------
Drapeau Italie
CIBRARIO Luca
--29-----------
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
--30-----------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PIDCOCK Tom
---12---------
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
---21103-------
Drapeau France
BONSERGENT Maxime
---6----------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
---8----------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
---9511--------
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TULETT Daniel
---13----------
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
---1415---------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
---15131920-------
Drapeau Norvège
HALLAND JOHANNESSEN Tobias
---18----------
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
---198---------
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
---20177--------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARENSMAN Thymen
---2121---------
Drapeau France
KERRAUD Erwann
---23----------
Drapeau Slovaquie
ULIK Matej
---2928-30-------
Drapeau Suisse
JACOBS Johan
---35223512-------
Drapeau République Tchèque
MAYER Daniel
---39233231-------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOUTERS Sieben
----331515------
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
----41511-------
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Yannick
----7212320------
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
----994-------
Drapeau Belgique
SCHUERMANS Jelle
----10-17-------
Drapeau République Tchèque
TOUPALIK Adam
----11DNF611------
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
----14810-------
Drapeau Belgique
JOSEPH Thomas
----1616--------
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
----18182721------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BAKX Kelvin
----1926--------
Drapeau Slovaquie
BELLAN Juraj
----27---------
Drapeau République Tchèque
BREZINA Jonas
----2922--------
Drapeau République Tchèque
SULC Jakub
----30---------
Drapeau Allemagne
LINDENAU Paul
----40--23------
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
-----1117------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
-----2-12------
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
-----471316-----
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
-----5--------
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
-----691614-----
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
-----12--------
Drapeau Belgique
CLEPPE Nicolas
-----1316-------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER MEER Gosse
-----1414-------
Drapeau Italie
SALA Stefano
-----17--------
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
-----20--------
Drapeau Suède
JANSSON Henrik
-----243435------
Drapeau Allemagne
MÜLLER Manuel
-----2537-------
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
-----27--------
Drapeau Suisse
RYF Joris
-----28--------
Drapeau Suisse
VITZTHUM Simon
-----29--------
Drapeau Slovaquie
VOZAR Simon
-----302829------
Drapeau Allemagne
MEILER Lukas
-----DNF182728-----
Drapeau Belgique
HOEYBERGHS Daan
------2-------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BUDDING Martijn
------58------
Drapeau Belgique
DEGROOTE Jonas
------8-------
Drapeau Belgique
VAN HECKE Elias
------13-------
Drapeau Allemagne
DRUMM Felix
------19222734----
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Braam
------21-------
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
------22-------
Drapeau Allemagne
GRUNER Yannick
------24-------
Drapeau Pays-Bas
JANSEN Richard
------25-------
Drapeau Belgique
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
------26-------
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIREK Adrian
------29-------
Drapeau Belgique
VAN AERT Wout
-------145----
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
-------251628---
Drapeau République Tchèque
SKALA Jakub
-------3153020---
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
-------412273---
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Toon
-------5-9----
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Diether
-------6------
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
-------7197----
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
-------911-----
Drapeau France
DOUBEY Fabien
-------108-----
Drapeau République Tchèque
NIPL Vojtech
-------14171427---
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
-------186-----
Drapeau France
SEIGLE Romain
-------19------
Drapeau Italie
COLLEDANI Nadir
-------24------
Drapeau Allemagne
LINDENAU Max
-------25------
Drapeau Suisse
GRAB Dominic
-------26------
Drapeau France
BOUVARD Kévin
-------28------
Drapeau Allemagne
RUDOLPH Justin
-------30------
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
--------110----
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
--------2-----
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
--------3156---
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
--------7810---
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
--------94----
Drapeau France
MENUT David
--------10-924--
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DOLFSMA Emiel
--------136-5--
Drapeau Danemark
PEDERSEN Jonas
--------18-----
Drapeau Suisse
MÜLLER Lukas
--------2032----
Drapeau République Tchèque
LASAK Matej
--------21--38--
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
--------22-1332--
Drapeau Suisse
LIENHARD Fabian
--------232630---
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
--------24182230--
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Radek
--------25--43--
Drapeau Italie
SAMPARISI Nicolas
--------26-26---
Drapeau Suisse
PAGE Dylan
--------2937----
Drapeau Suisse
FORSTER Lars
--------302016---
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TEUNISSEN Mike
---------1228--
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
---------215-23-
Drapeau France
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
---------323---
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
---------11-14--
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
---------12--35-
Drapeau France
JAUREGUI Quentin
---------13----
Drapeau Italie
BRAIDOT Luca
---------172112--
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
---------198618-
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
---------21----
Drapeau Allemagne
MAYER Yannick
---------2225---
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
---------2314937-
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
---------24727--
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
JAMES Steven
---------25----
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
SUMNER Ben
---------28----
Drapeau Italie
FALASCHI Bryan
---------292415--
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
----------1111-
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
----------4-712
Drapeau Belgique
BRAET Vinnie
----------521--
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
----------11420-
Drapeau République Tchèque
NESVADBA Jan
----------122624-
Drapeau Italie
SMARZARO Igor
----------17---
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Michael
----------1837--
Drapeau Luxembourg
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
----------19---
Drapeau Italie
SANTINI Pietro
----------29---
Drapeau France
GRAS Irwin
----------321627-
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
-----------25-
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
-----------3-10
Drapeau Belgique
EECKHOUT Kevin
-----------7-21
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
-----------8925
Drapeau Italie
TRENTIN Matteo
-----------101937
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
-----------111624
Drapeau Italie
BRAIDOT Daniele
-----------13--
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
-----------17611
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
-----------181416
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
-----------19--
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Micki
-----------202132
Drapeau Belgique
BODEN Stef
-----------2213-
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
-----------2333-
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
-----------253826
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Max
-----------2934-
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
-----------35225
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
------------17
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
------------2-
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
------------3-
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
------------4-
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
------------83
Drapeau Belgique
DENUWELAERE Jan
------------10-
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
------------1217
Drapeau Belgique
CANT Kevin
------------15-
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
------------179
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HEREIJGERS Kobus
------------25-
Drapeau Belgique
BEELEN Sven
------------26-
Drapeau France
TABOURY Thibault
------------2827
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Michael
------------29-
Drapeau Italie
CALDERAN Alessandro
------------3031
Drapeau Suisse
BRÜNGGER Nico
------------4322
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
-------------1
Drapeau France
DUVAL Aurelien
-------------2
Drapeau Belgique
BERTHOLET Quentin
-------------4
Drapeau France
LEJEUNE Romain
-------------6
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
-------------8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HARTOGS Ivar
-------------13
Drapeau Belgique
LEEMANS Wim
-------------14
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
-------------15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SINKELDAM Ramon
-------------18
Drapeau France
BOURGOIN Clément
-------------19
Drapeau Italie
PONTA Marco
-------------20
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
-------------23
Drapeau Suisse
SCHERZ Valentin
-------------28
Drapeau République Tchèque
PRIHODA Lukas
-------------29
Drapeau Allemagne
TIEDT Yannik-Johannes
-------------30