Calendar 8 décembre 2019
Location Igorre, Espagne
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Espagne
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
17 41:02
2
Drapeau Italie
PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin
17 0:34
3
Drapeau Italie
CASSOL Daniel
17 0:43
4
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
16 0:45
5
Drapeau Espagne
SASIETA ANTXIA Aitzol
17 0:48
6
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
16 0:58
7
Drapeau Espagne
CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc
17 1:41
8
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA Diego
16 2:54
9
Drapeau Espagne
ZAERA GISBERT Javier
16 3:01
10
Drapeau Espagne
DIEGO CARRASCO Sergio
17 3:04
11
Drapeau Espagne
CUEVA ETXEBERRIARTEUN Unai
17 3:05
12
Drapeau Espagne
DIAZ PEREZ Miguel
16 3:24
13
Drapeau Espagne
REBOLLO MARTIN Jose
17 3:37
14
Drapeau Espagne
SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ Ruben
16 3:51
15
Drapeau Espagne
EROSTARBE UGARTE Aimar
16 4:04
16
Drapeau France
PECONDON Romain
16 4:29
17
Drapeau Espagne
MATOSES GARCIA Josep
17 4:39
18
Drapeau Espagne
CONSTANTINO GARCIA Jordi
17 4:45
19
Drapeau Espagne
ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ Julen
17 4:46
20
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ ORTIZ Alejandro
17 5:00
21
Drapeau Espagne
DEL RIO COLLAZO Zoe
16 5:13
22
Drapeau Espagne
RAMON ALTUNA Haritz
16 5:41
23
Drapeau Espagne
BOU BOSCH Alex
17 5:43
24
Drapeau Espagne
DANOBEITIA CAPETILLO Urko
16 5:49
25
Drapeau Espagne
SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA Ekain
17 5:50
26
Drapeau Espagne
LARRAZABAL OCHOA Oihan
16 6:10
27
Drapeau Espagne
SOLERA BARRERES Miguel
16 6:11
28
Drapeau Espagne
UNZAGA LARRAZABAL Unai
17 6:32
29
Drapeau Espagne
TORRES VAZQUEZ Aritz
17 ''
30
Drapeau Espagne
ERRAZQUIN ECEIZA Inaki
16 6:50
31
Drapeau Espagne
GALLEGO RAMOS Aitor
16 7:18
32
Drapeau Espagne
MENDIA FERNANDEZ Jokin
17 7:36
33
Drapeau Espagne
JUSTICIA NARVAEZ Javier
16 7:37
34
Drapeau Espagne
PAGES LAVANDERO Roger
16 7:43
35
Drapeau Espagne
MESANZA URIARTE Igor
17 8:32
36
Drapeau Espagne
ALTUNA MAEZTU Ander
16 9:17
37
Drapeau Espagne
ERDOZIA OZERINJAREGI Eneko
16  
38
Drapeau Espagne
BEDIA SAINZ Sergio
16  
39
Drapeau Espagne
BIJELIC ALDEKOA-OTALORA Goran
17  
40
Drapeau Espagne
GOMEZ VEGA Marcos
16  
41
Drapeau Espagne
ARTETXE ROJO Aritz
16  
42
Drapeau Espagne
CASTANAR CARCAMO Ander
16  
43
Drapeau Espagne
ALDEA RIVA Alejandro
17  
44
Drapeau Espagne
DE MIGUEL PEREZ Inigo
16  
45
Drapeau Espagne
CELADA ECHAVARRIA Aitor
17  
46
Drapeau Espagne
ORBANANOS AVILES William
17  
47
Drapeau Espagne
ARANSOLO OLANO Xabier
16  
48
Drapeau Espagne
MELENDEZ MUNOZ Gaizka
16  
49
Drapeau Espagne
TRUJILLO DIAZ Inaki
17  
50
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ OLIVARES Asier
16  
51
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Jose Maria
17  
52
Drapeau Espagne
RUGARCIA BILBAO Ander
16  
53
Drapeau Espagne
DE IBERO URRESTARAZU Anartz
17  
54
Drapeau Espagne
AIZPURU URRATE Oier
16  
55
Drapeau Espagne
ALLENDE MORANTE Haimar
16  
56
Drapeau Espagne
ARREGI ARANOA Gontzal
17  
57
Drapeau Espagne
GOROSTIZAGA ETAIO Oier
16  
58
Drapeau Espagne
EGIARTE ETXEBARRIA Danel
16  
59
Drapeau Espagne
DIAZ BALZATEGI Asier
16  
60
Drapeau Espagne
HUMARA GOMEZ Urko
16  
61
Drapeau Espagne
GABINA FERNANDEZ Intxixu
16  
62
Drapeau Espagne
EGUINOA MARIN Hodei
16  
63
Drapeau Espagne
MICHELENA TEJEDOR Ekain
16  
64
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ ETXEBARRIA Aimar
16  
65
Drapeau Espagne
BENGOECHEA RELLOSO Galder
16  
66
Drapeau Espagne
FERNANDEZ LAFUENTE Ander
16  
67
Drapeau Espagne
ALONSO GORTAZAR Mikel
16  
68
Drapeau Espagne
MOHAMED SIDI-AABID Chej
17  
69
Drapeau Espagne
ATXA HORTALA Mikel
16  
70
Drapeau Espagne
BERAZA MENOYO Mikel
17  
71
Drapeau Espagne
LARA GARTZIA Unax
16  
72
Drapeau Espagne
ORTIZ BASTERRETXEA Daniel
17  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
BARANDIARAN MURUA Adur
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2019.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie
GO