Calendar 22 janvier 2012
Location Hoogerheide, Pays-Bas
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
21 50:09
2
Drapeau France
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
20 0:03
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
20 0:28
4
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
19 0:45
5
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
20 0:51
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TEUNISSEN Mike
20 0:56
7
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
22 0:59
8
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
20 1:05
9
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
22 1:14
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DOLFSMA Emiel
20 1:21
11
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
22 1:23
12
Drapeau États Unis
MCDONALD Zach
21 1:24
13
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
21 1:32
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Micki
22 1:34
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
21 ''
16
Drapeau République Tchèque
NESVADBA Jan
21 1:47
17
Drapeau Italie
BRAIDOT Luca
21 1:53
18
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
22 1:57
19
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
19 2:03
20
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
21 2:08
21
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
21 2:13
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
21 2:14
23
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
20 2:15
24
Drapeau République Tchèque
SKALA Jakub
19 2:16
25
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Radek
20 2:27
26
Drapeau Belgique
BRAET Vinnie
21 2:32
27
Drapeau France
MENUT David
20 2:47
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
20 2:55
29
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
19 2:56
30
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Kenneth
21 3:15
31
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
20 3:16
32
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GALLAGHER Kenta
20 3:19
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
19 3:50
34
Drapeau Allemagne
MAYER Yannick
21 3:53
35
Drapeau France
THOMINET Camille
22 3:58
36
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Michael
22 4:15
37
Drapeau Danemark
OLSEN Emil Arvid
19 4:19
38
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CLARKSON Jack
19 4:28
39
Drapeau Suisse
LIENHARD Fabian
19 4:42
40
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBERNE Douwe
19 4:47
41
Drapeau République Tchèque
NIPL Vojtech
19 4:51
42
Drapeau Espagne
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
21 4:58
43
Drapeau Luxembourg
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
22 5:08
44
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Max
22 5:18
45
Drapeau Luxembourg
REICHLING Lex
20 5:19
46
Drapeau France
BOUVARD Kévin
19 5:32
47
Drapeau États Unis
KAISER Cody
20 5:54
48
Drapeau Danemark
PEDERSEN Jonas
20 5:56
49
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
JAMES Steven
20 6:06
50
Drapeau Espagne
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Jon
21 6:21
51
Drapeau Suède
SÖDERQUIST Ludwig
19 6:46
52
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GRAY Luke
20 6:59
53
Drapeau Espagne
HIDALGO GARCIA David
22 7:01
54
Drapeau Pologne
MALEC Wojciech
19  
55
Drapeau Lituanie
MANIKAS Domas
21  
56
Drapeau Pologne
PILIS Bartosz
20  
57
Drapeau Pologne
KOSTECKI Patryk
19  
58
Drapeau Espagne
VUELTA IZQUIERDO Michel
21  
59
Drapeau Canada
ORANGE Kiernan
20  
60
Drapeau Lituanie
KALINA Talius
19  
DNF
Drapeau Canada
COTÉ BOUVETTE Felix
19  
DNF
Drapeau Suisse
FORSTER Lars
19  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2012.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie
GO