Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
21Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo52:07
2
Drapeau France
BENOIST Almenzo
20 0:27
3
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
21 0:46
4
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
21 1:13
5
Drapeau France
THOMAS Théo
18 1:19
6
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
18 1:23
7
Drapeau France
AUFFRET Ronan
18Team Podiocom CC1:25
8
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
19 ''
9
Drapeau France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
19Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo1:26
10
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
21 1:29
11
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
21 1:32
12
Drapeau France
LAURANCE Axel
18 1:35
13
Drapeau France
VERCHER Mattéo
18 1:38
14
Drapeau France
HUBY Antoine
18 1:39
15
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
20A.S. Bike Crossteam''
16
Drapeau France
GILLES Cyprien
19 ''
17
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
21 1:52
18
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
21 2:06
19
Drapeau France
VALOGNES Thibault
19 2:15
20
Drapeau France
LAUGER Yvonnick
21 2:19
21
Drapeau France
VEZIE Valentin
20 ''
22
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Brice
18 2:30
23
Drapeau France
LIARDET Arthur
19 2:43
24
Drapeau France
GACHIGNARD Thomas
19Team Podiocom CC2:46
25
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
21Team Podiocom CC''
26
Drapeau France
MORICHON Thomas
21 ''
27
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
21 2:54
28
Drapeau France
BOULANGER Hugo
20 3:04
29
Drapeau France
ROSSION Tom
19 ''
30
Drapeau France
CARDOT Tom
21 3:21
31
Drapeau France
BETON Damien
18 3:24
32
Drapeau France
MARASCO Lorenzo
21 3:33
33
Drapeau France
COURRIERE Anthony
19 3:46
34
Drapeau France
ALLENO Clément
19 4:01
35
Drapeau France
BERTRAND Ugo
19 4:08
36
Drapeau France
DELMAS Théo
18 4:23
37
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Louis
19 4:29
38
Drapeau France
PLAUCHE Romaric
19 4:31
39
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Robin
18 4:37
40
Drapeau France
GUERET Théo
19 4:44
41
Drapeau France
LE ROUX Alexandre
18 4:49
42
Drapeau France
DELPECH Paul
20 4:52
43
Drapeau France
RIVET Benjamin
19 4:57
44
Drapeau France
JARNET Théo
18 ''
45
Drapeau France
ANSARD Jason
18 5:00
46
Drapeau France
UZON Aurélien
18 5:03
47
Drapeau France
LEONARDI Guillaume
18 5:31
48
Drapeau France
GODEFROY Bastien
20 5:46
49
Drapeau France
PONTREAU Samuel
20 5:54
50
Drapeau France
OLLIVIER Gurvan
19 6:10
51
Drapeau France
GUILBERT Clement
18 6:17
52
Drapeau France
CHIAPELLO Bastien
18 6:45
53
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
21 6:47
54
Drapeau France
QUILEZ Corentin
19 6:54
55
Drapeau France
TEXIER Alexis
19 7:04
56
Drapeau France
NUGUE Julien
19 7:11
57
Drapeau France
DELRIEU Alexis
20  
58
Drapeau France
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
18  
59
Drapeau France
JELSPERGER Mathieu
18  
60
Drapeau France
ROYER Maxime
18  
61
Drapeau France
LACAILLE Alban
21  
62
Drapeau France
SOISSONS Alexis
19  
63
Drapeau France
MONTEIL Gauthier
21  
64
Drapeau France
BANCHAREL Valentin
19  
65
Drapeau France
MARION Ferdinand
19  
66
Drapeau France
HELARY Steven
19  
67
Drapeau France
REYNAUD Jérémy
18  
68
Drapeau France
BREDIN Pierre
20  
69
Drapeau France
LE DU Gwendal
21  
70
Drapeau France
HARDOUIN Louis
19  
71
Drapeau France
SIMONIN Antoine
18  
72
Drapeau France
BAGOU Thomas
20  
73
Drapeau France
LOISY Tanguy
19  
74
Drapeau France
THIROTEL Hugo
18  
75
Drapeau France
GAUTHIOT Julian
18  
76
Drapeau France
VIGNARD Lucas
18  
77
Drapeau France
CHAPUY Emilien
19  
78
Drapeau France
ALMANSA Clément
18  
79
Drapeau France
BRISARD Alexandre
18  
80
Drapeau France
GOURDEAU Brieux
19  
81
Drapeau France
ODDOUX Jarod
20  
82
Drapeau France
BARON Mael
20  
83
Drapeau France
CURSOUX Aurélien
21  
84
Drapeau France
BRIAND Romain
18  
85
Drapeau France
BRECHAULT Louis
19  
86
Drapeau France
GUIDET Theo
18  
87
Drapeau France
BRUYAT Mathis
20  
88
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Thibaut
20  
89
Drapeau France
LARGAUD Thomas
18  
90
Drapeau France
GARDEL Yann
18  
91
Drapeau France
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
20  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2019.