# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
VADIC Baptiste
17 39:26
2
PONCHON Eliote
16 0:14
3
COQUIN Matheo
17 0:16
4
OLIVO Bryan
16 0:36
5
POTET Fabien
16 0:57
6
CORDELIER Matthieu
16 0:58
7
BIBET Thomas
17 ''
8
PHILIPPE William
17 0:59
9
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
16 ''
10
MASANA MASANA Marc
16 1:00
11
VERSCHUREN Killian
17 1:01
12
ZAERA GISBERT Javier
16 1:20
13
REBOLLO MARTIN Jose
17 1:21
14
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
16 1:29
15
DE MAERE Alessio
17 1:44
16
DIEGO CARRASCO Sergio
17 1:51
17
SASIETA ANTXIA Aitzol
17 1:53
18
SOLA BERGA Nil
16 1:56
19
FERNANDEZ SALGADO Brais
17 2:06
20
LOSARCOS MARCO Adrian
17 2:19
21
DEL RIO COLLAZO Zoe
16 2:22
22
BERAZA MENOYO Mikel
17 2:24
23
FARAMOND Tom
16 2:27
24
CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc
17 2:34
25
CUEVA ETXEBERRIARTEUN Unai
17 2:43
26
MATOSES GARCIA Josep
17 2:47
27
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA Diego
16 2:49
28
OURLIAC Tino
16 2:51
29
FERNANDEZ LORENZO Jorge
17 ''
30
HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO Joan
17 3:05
31
COMA MACIA Lluc
16 3:07
32
SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ Ruben
16 3:08
33
UNZAGA LARRAZABAL Unai
17 ''
34
EROSTARBE UGARTE Aimar
16 ''
35
GARNIER Tom
16 3:35
36
GONZALEZ ORTIZ Alejandro
17 3:42
37
CONSTANTINO GARCIA Jordi
17 3:45
38
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Fabian
16 3:53
39
OBREGON OBREGON Daniel
16 3:57
40
CELADA ECHAVARRIA Aitor
17 4:08
41
DIAZ PEREZ Miguel
16 4:17
42
TORRES VAZQUEZ Aritz
17 ''
43
CARRIL ROJAS Anxo
16 ''
44
FERNANDEZ PEREZ David
17 4:22
45
ALTUNA MAEZTU Ander
16 4:25
46
ERRAZQUIN ECEIZA Inaki
16 4:37
47
GALLEGO RAMOS Aitor
16 4:44
48
ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ Julen
17 4:49
49
RODRIGUEZ PRIETO Aaron
17 4:51
50
SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA Ekain
17 5:09
51
ORMAZABAL MORO Ander
16 5:20
52
RAMON ALTUNA Haritz
16 5:24
53
HIDALGO BASSAGANAS Marti
16 5:30
54
LARRAZABAL OCHOA Oihan
16 5:33
55
DANOBEITIA CAPETILLO Urko
16 5:40
56
PEREZ UNA Iker
16 5:52
57
DORRIO FREIRE Manuel
17 6:03
58
ARISPE MADARIAGA Ander
16 6:06
59
MENDIA FERNANDEZ Jokin
17 6:07
60
PAGES LAVANDERO Roger
16 6:10
61
TRUJILLO DIAZ Inaki
17 6:21
62
PAGES LAVANDERO Gerard
16 6:24
63
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Ruben
17 6:39
64
BEDIA SAINZ Sergio
16 6:52
65
ALADESA VARGAS Marc
17 7:08
66
CASTANAR CARCAMO Ander
16 7:18
67
MESANZA URIARTE Igor
17 7:28
68
LARA GARTZIA Unax
16 7:32
69
PEREZ GOMEZ Juan
17 7:40
70
DELGADO ZAMORA Oier
16 7:44
71
CASTRO BELLO Marcos
17 7:46
72
ERDOZIA OZERINJAREGI Eneko
16 8:15
73
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO Adrian
16 8:49
74
GABINA FERNANDEZ Intxixu
16 9:31
75
ARROSPIDE MALKORRA Eneko
16  
76
MELENDEZ MUNOZ Gaizka
16  
77
EGUINOA MARIN Hodei
16  
78
DE IBERO URRESTARAZU Anartz
17  
79
RUGARCIA BILBAO Ander
16  
80
ERDOZIA GONZALEZ DE PEDROSO Jon
16  
81
NEGUERUELA MARTINEZ Peru
16  
82
GOROSTIZAGA ETAIO Oier
16  
83
RUIZ OLIVARES Asier
16  
84
ALLENDE MORANTE Haimar
16  
85
FANDINO FERNANDEZ Ruben
16  
86
RUIZ ETXEBARRIA Aimar
16  
87
AIZPURU URRATE Oier
16  
88
FERNANDEZ LAFUENTE Ander
16  
89
BENGOECHEA RELLOSO Galder
16  
90
RUIZ DE BALUGERA BARREDO Hodei
16  
91
MICHELENA TEJEDOR Ekain
16  
92
ESQUIZABEL DURAN Unai
16  
93
ATXA HORTALA Mikel
16  
94
BARANDIARAN MURUA Adur
17  
95
BARQUIN NUNEZ Roberto
16  
96
ARTETXE ROJO Aritz
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2019.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie
GO