# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
18 39:58
2
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Clément
18 1:11
3
Drapeau France
GARSON Pierre
17 1:18
4
Drapeau France
HADOUX Valentin
17 1:58
5
Drapeau France
LEROUX Pascal
18 2:04
6
Drapeau France
MAUHOURAT David
18 2:07
7
Drapeau France
ZIMINE Boris
18 2:10
8
Drapeau France
CESSOT Jonathan
18 2:11
9
Drapeau France
PLAT Melvin
18 2:20
10
Drapeau France
PRUDENTINO Jean Pierre
18 2:27
11
Drapeau France
TURGIS Jimmy
17 ''
12
Drapeau France
PECHEUL Baptiste
17 ''
13
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Rudy
18 2:38
14
Drapeau France
HYVERNAT Adrien
18 2:45
15
Drapeau France
GENEVRIER Nicolas
17 2:55
16
Drapeau France
BOUTON Clément
18 3:01
17
Drapeau France
VIMPERE Théo
18 3:07
18
Drapeau France
GRAS Irwin
17 3:08
19
Drapeau France
RIVALIN Jimmy
18 3:10
20
Drapeau France
DASSONVILLE Flavien
17 3:16
21
Drapeau France
HERMAN Paul
18 ''
22
Drapeau France
CORNU Jeremy
17 3:21
23
Drapeau France
COFFY Alexandre
17 3:24
24
Drapeau France
TORTAY Flavien
18 3:39
25
Drapeau France
BALDASSARRE Romain
18 3:42
26
Drapeau France
VALADE Jayson
17 ''
27
Drapeau France
BILLON Alexandre
17 3:53
28
Drapeau France
MOREELS Aymeric
18 3:57
29
Drapeau France
BERNARD Damien
17 4:03
30
Drapeau France
BRODEBECK Alexis
18 4:04
31
Drapeau France
COMBAUD Romain
17 4:24
32
Drapeau France
BALANNEC Christophe
18 ''
33
Drapeau France
OLIVEIRA Cyril
18 4:39
34
Drapeau France
ALAMICHEL Martin
18 4:43
35
Drapeau France
VALOMET Pierrick
17 4:47
36
Drapeau France
BARILLOT Guillaume
18 4:53
37
Drapeau France
ANSART Alexis
18 4:57
38
Drapeau France
PIRIOU Jérémie
17 5:05
39
Drapeau France
DEISIEUX Damien
  5:11
40
Drapeau France
MAURELET Flavien
17 5:16
41
Drapeau France
BEZON Maximilien
17 5:23
42
Drapeau France
PENZA Geoffrey
17 5:25
43
Drapeau France
PAILLOT Yoann
17 ''
44
Drapeau France
PERRIN GANIER Titouan
17 5:35
45
Drapeau France
GUILBAUD Florent
17 5:42
46
Drapeau France
TAPELLA Raphaël
18 5:52
47
Drapeau France
COJEAN Robin
  6:01
48
Drapeau France
ROYEZ Jérémy
  6:04
49
Drapeau France
GUEGUEN Alexandre
  6:14
50
Drapeau France
FENILLE Vincent
  ''
51
Drapeau France
ORIN Jean Baptiste
  6:18
52
Drapeau France
AURIOL William
17 7:21
53
Drapeau France
VALGALIER Guillaume
18 8:03
54
Drapeau France
MAS Francois
18  
55
Drapeau France
ZAS Axel
17  
56
Drapeau France
SOUDIERE Paul
18  
57
Drapeau France
NATIVEL Julien
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2008.