# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
18 47:55
2
Drapeau France
CANAL Emile
18 0:02
3
Drapeau France
BOURMAUD Alexis
18 0:05
4
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
18 0:11
5
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
17 0:15
6
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
17 0:17
7
Drapeau France
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
18 0:23
8
Drapeau France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
18 0:32
9
Drapeau France
LUCAS Valentin
18 ''
10
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
17 0:41
11
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
18 0:44
12
Drapeau France
SEIGLE Maxime
18 0:48
13
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
17 0:49
14
Drapeau France
COQUELET Roman
18 0:53
15
Drapeau France
PLAS Laudelino
17 0:58
16
Drapeau France
HENRIET Mehdy
18 1:01
17
Drapeau France
RONDEAU Fabien
18 1:05
18
Drapeau France
LEVALLOIS Clement
17 1:08
19
Drapeau France
DANIEL Thibault
18 1:14
20
Drapeau France
AVOINE Kévin
18 1:22
21
Drapeau France
BARBIER Pierre
18 1:29
22
Drapeau France
MALDONADO Dylan
17 1:32
23
Drapeau France
PETROZ Thomas
18 1:40
24
Drapeau France
DURBESSON Julien
18 1:47
25
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
17 1:59
26
Drapeau France
EMPINET Valentin
18 2:05
27
Drapeau France
MENDES Anthony
18 ''
28
Drapeau France
BOUVIER Léo
17 ''
29
Drapeau France
MERIGNAT Sofiane
18 ''
30
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
17 2:19
31
Drapeau France
ROBERT Esteban
18 2:28
32
Drapeau France
SZEWE Loïc
18 2:29
33
Drapeau France
LÉVÊQUE Thibault
18 2:36
34
Drapeau France
JARNET Maxime
17 2:41
35
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
17 2:45
36
Drapeau France
ROUX Corentin
18 3:27
37
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
17 3:31
38
Drapeau France
GOASGUEN Kévin
18 3:34
39
Drapeau France
LOBERA Etienne
17 3:43
40
Drapeau France
VITON Andy
18 3:57
41
Drapeau France
ROULY Alexis
18 4:10
42
Drapeau France
FABREGOULE Geoffrey
18 4:27
43
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
17 4:34
44
Drapeau France
BLONDY Nathan
18 4:40
45
Drapeau France
CLARETON Ugo
17 4:41
46
Drapeau France
DELVAL Florian
17 4:42
47
Drapeau France
FAUQUE Romain
18 4:58
48
Drapeau France
GARRAUD Simon
18 5:06
49
Drapeau France
CHRETIEN Mathieu
18 5:27
50
Drapeau France
VILLAIN Maxence
18 5:35
51
Drapeau France
COUPE Timothé
18 6:01
52
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
17 7:52
53
Drapeau France
CHARTON Corentin
18  
54
Drapeau France
ABISROR Jacques
18  
55
Drapeau France
DELALAIRE Johan
17  
56
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
17  
57
Drapeau France
LETELU Robin
18  
58
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2015.