DVV Trofee
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
19Corendon-Circus51:37
2
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
19Steylaerts-7770:01
3
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
18 ''
4
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
19Tarteletto-Isorex''
5
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
21Creafin - Tüv Süd''
6
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
20Selle Italia-Guerciotti''
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
18 0:02
8
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEPUTTE Niels
18 ''
9
Drapeau Belgique
BELLENS Jarno
18Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice''
10
Drapeau Belgique
BONNE Jenko
21Tarteletto-Isorex0:03
11
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Victor
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:04
12
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice''
13
Drapeau Belgique
DERVEAUX Niels
21Tarteletto-Isorex0:05
14
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOPECKY Tomás
18Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:06
15
Drapeau Belgique
GOEMAN Andreas
19Telenet-Fidea Lions0:08
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
21 0:14
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
21 0:17
18
Drapeau Belgique
CAMPS Jelle
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:25
19
Drapeau Belgique
SIEMONS Julian
19 0:28
20
Drapeau Belgique
LIESSENS Jarno
20Creafin - Tüv Süd''
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Tim
18 0:57
22
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
18 1:05
23
Drapeau Belgique
WUYTS Mathijs
20 1:07
24
Drapeau Belgique
LEMMENS Sander
19 1:08
25
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MACLEOD Callum
18 1:09
26
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARTZ Bart
18 1:12
27
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Seppe
20Creafin - Tüv Süd1:26
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AGTERBERG Kyle
19 1:32
29
Drapeau Belgique
DE VET Sander
18 1:40
30
Drapeau Japon
ODA Hijiri
20 1:48
31
Drapeau Allemagne
MÖBIS Maximilian
20 1:49
32
Drapeau Canada
ORSCHEL Tyler
20 1:50
33
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MASON Cameron
18 1:53
34
Drapeau Canada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
19 2:04
35
Drapeau Belgique
SMETS Gert
21Steylaerts-7772:07
36
Drapeau Irlande
CONROY David
20 2:12
37
Drapeau Hongrie
VAS Balász
18 2:19
38
Drapeau Belgique
GEYSELS Xander
18 2:29
39
Drapeau Suisse
STEHLI Felix
18 2:32
40
Drapeau Belgique
PEMEN Dolf
18 ''
41
Drapeau Canada
DINIZ Nicholas
19 2:39
42
Drapeau Belgique
CLAUWAERT Maarten
18 2:44
43
Drapeau Belgique
CAREME Grégory
19 2:47
44
Drapeau Belgique
PEERS Nick
20 2:49
45
Drapeau Italie
CIBRARIO Luca
20 3:01
46
Drapeau Belgique
VERHEYEN Thomas
21 3:22
47
Drapeau Australie
SMITH Nicholas
21 3:30
48
Drapeau Belgique
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
20 3:42
49
Drapeau Italie
GARGANTINI Dario
20 3:43
50
Drapeau Suède
OSTLUND Jonatan
21 3:45
51
Drapeau Belgique
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
21 3:55
52
Drapeau Espagne
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
21 4:00
53
Drapeau Danemark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
20 4:11
54
Drapeau Belgique
VERBEECK Glenn
21 4:17
55
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
18Tarteletto-Isorex4:22
56
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MUSKENS Mart
21 4:36
57
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ROBERTSON Finlay
20 4:38
58
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MARTIN Tom
19 4:45
59
Drapeau Belgique
BREUGELMANS Michiel
21 4:49
60
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN UUM Lars
20 4:55
61
Drapeau Belgique
DESCHEPPER Ward
19 5:04
62
Drapeau Belgique
SERRE Stef
20 5:19
63
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CAMERON Euan
18 5:28
64
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EHLERT Marco
18 5:45
65
Drapeau Japon
KAJI Tetsuki
19 6:22
66
Drapeau Australie
PROSSER Declan
20 6:35
67
Drapeau Suède
STARK Filip
18 6:48
68
Drapeau Belgique
DE GRAEVE Jason
18 7:02
69
Drapeau Belgique
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
19 7:23
70
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LISTER Matthew
18 8:19
71
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
19  
72
Drapeau Belgique
VERDIJCK Lenn
19  
73
Drapeau France
HELARY Steven
18  
74
Drapeau Belgique
VANDAEL Roel
20  
75
Drapeau Pays-Bas
RUNHAAR Marvin
21  
DNF
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LOFTUS Tyla
19  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
19  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2018.
Filtrer par pays