Calendar 25 novembre 2018
Location Koksijde, Belgique
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PIDCOCK Tom
19TP Racing46:46
2
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon0:28
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
20Corendon-Circus0:42
4
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
19Corendon-Circus0:48
5
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
19Telenet-Fidea Lions0:49
6
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
20 0:56
7
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEPUTTE Niels
18 1:04
8
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
21Marlux-Bingoal''
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HENDRIKX Mees
18 1:05
10
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:06
11
Drapeau Belgique
GOEMAN Andreas
19Telenet-Fidea Lions1:08
12
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
21 1:29
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
21 1:42
14
Drapeau Belgique
LIESSENS Jarno
20Creafin - Tüv Süd1:47
15
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
20Selle Italia-Guerciotti''
16
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
21 1:56
17
Drapeau Belgique
BONNE Jenko
21Tarteletto-Isorex''
18
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
18 1:57
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARENSMAN Thymen
19 2:06
20
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
19Tarteletto-Isorex2:16
21
Drapeau Belgique
BELLENS Jarno
18Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:34
22
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
18 2:53
23
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
19Steylaerts-7772:57
24
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
20Team Chazal Canyon3:08
25
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOPECKY Tomás
18Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:46
26
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
18 3:47
27
Drapeau France
KERRAUD Erwann
19 ''
28
Drapeau Belgique
DEJONGHE Len
18 ''
29
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TULETT Daniel
19TP Racing3:51
30
Drapeau France
BONSERGENT Maxime
19 5:13
31
Drapeau Belgique
LEMMENS Sander
19 5:30
32
Drapeau République Tchèque
VANICEK Simon
19 ''
33
Drapeau République Tchèque
RIMAN Jakub
18  
34
Drapeau Hongrie
VAS Balász
18  
35
Drapeau Suède
NIEDERBACH Anton
18  
36
Drapeau Allemagne
TÖMKE Pascal
18  
37
Drapeau Japon
KAJI Tetsuki
19  
38
Drapeau Suède
STARK Filip
18  
39
Drapeau République Tchèque
JELINEK Josef
20  
DNF
Drapeau Suisse
STEHLI Felix
18  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
21Creafin - Tüv Süd 
DSQ
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
21  
DNF
Drapeau Irlande
CONROY David
20  
DNF
Drapeau Australie
WALKERDEN Ben
20  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2018.
Filtrer par pays