# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
18 39:19
2
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
18 0:12
3
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
18 0:53
4
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
18 1:03
5
Drapeau France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
17 1:08
6
Drapeau France
BONSERGENT Maxime
17 1:11
7
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
18 1:14
8
Drapeau France
RAUGEL Antoine
17 1:15
9
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
18 1:19
10
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
18 1:23
11
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
17 1:32
12
Drapeau France
PLAS Laudelino
18 2:02
13
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
18 2:09
14
Drapeau France
KERRAUD Erwann
17 2:12
15
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
18 2:26
16
Drapeau France
LEVALLOIS Clement
18 2:29
17
Drapeau France
MONTAUBAN Jérémy
17 2:32
18
Drapeau France
VALLÉE Hugo
17 2:43
19
Drapeau France
MACE Xavier
17 2:47
20
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
18 ''
21
Drapeau France
BOUVIER Léo
18 3:06
22
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
18 3:17
23
Drapeau France
CAMPIONI Luca
17 3:24
24
Drapeau France
CLARETON Ugo
18 3:34
25
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
18 3:45
26
Drapeau France
ELOY Maxime
17 3:53
27
Drapeau France
JARNET Maxime
18 4:00
28
Drapeau France
POTIN Jérémie
17 4:03
29
Drapeau France
MONTCHAMP Tristan
17 4:24
30
Drapeau France
MALDONADO Dylan
18 4:28
31
Drapeau France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
18 4:33
32
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
18 4:37
33
Drapeau France
LERAT Franck
18 ''
34
Drapeau France
MEUNIER Lucas
17 4:39
35
Drapeau France
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
18 4:47
36
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
18 4:58
37
Drapeau France
DUBAIL Léonard
18 5:07
38
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Maxime
17 5:11
39
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
17 ''
40
Drapeau France
BOUCHERY Gaetan
17 5:32
41
Drapeau France
PIEDNOIR Julien
18 5:57
42
Drapeau France
SERIEYS Bertrand
18 5:58
43
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
18 ''
44
Drapeau France
VEZIE Valentin
17 6:36
45
Drapeau France
SIVIGNON Pierrick
17 6:43
46
Drapeau France
THOMAS Leo
17 6:45
47
Drapeau France
HEITZ Franck
18 6:59
48
Drapeau France
MARTIN Adrien
17 7:27
49
Drapeau France
NOLIN Jordan
17 7:31
50
Drapeau France
FOURNIER Paul
18 7:37
51
Drapeau France
ARCANGELI Romain
17 7:42
52
Drapeau France
MARTIN Ianis
17 7:50
53
Drapeau France
CLAY Antonin
17 8:02
54
Drapeau France
AUBARD Thomas
18 8:46
55
Drapeau France
BAGOU Thomas
17 ''
56
Drapeau France
BAUDET Killian
17 8:56
57
Drapeau France
CHANE FOC Julien
18 9:11
58
Drapeau France
TILLIER Quentin
17 9:17
59
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
18 9:25
60
Drapeau France
TOCAVEN Fabien
17 9:39
61
Drapeau France
LE DU Gwendal
18 10:02
62
Drapeau France
PERROT Antonin
18 10:19
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2016.