Superprestige
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon49:47
2
Drapeau République Tchèque
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:17
3
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:24
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:30
5
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:31
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 0:35
7
Drapeau Suisse
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:41
8
Drapeau Belgique
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:53
9
Drapeau Belgique
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:09
10
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:38
11
Drapeau Belgique
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:47
12
Drapeau Belgique
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex1:59
13
Drapeau Belgique
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:10
14
Drapeau Belgique
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus2:13
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BAKX Kelvin
21 2:14
16
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:23
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 2:28
18
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:35
19
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon2:40
20
Drapeau Belgique
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex2:43
21
Drapeau Belgique
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:46
22
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
20 2:51
23
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions2:54
24
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 ''
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 ''
26
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 3:13
27
Drapeau Pays-Bas
FLOREN Wesley
20 3:28
28
Drapeau Belgique
WUYTS Mathijs
19 3:45
29
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:57
30
Drapeau Belgique
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions4:02
31
Drapeau Belgique
LIESSENS Jarno
19 4:03
32
Drapeau Belgique
DE MEYER Senne
21 4:14
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MUSKENS Mart
20 4:26
34
Drapeau Belgique
SIEMONS Julian
18 4:31
35
Drapeau Belgique
BAUTERS Reno
19 4:41
36
Drapeau Belgique
VANDERMEULEN Niels
18 4:45
37
Drapeau Belgique
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 5:04
38
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOER Erik
20  
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MIJNTEN Martin
20  
40
Drapeau Belgique
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex 
41
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus 
42
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
18  
43
Drapeau Belgique
JAECQUES Simon
20  
44
Drapeau Belgique
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
45
Drapeau Danemark
SØRENSEN Carl Erik
19  
46
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SCHREUDER Carlos
20  
47
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBRUGGEN Niels
19  
48
Drapeau Belgique
VERDONCK Loeka
18  
49
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VREESWIJK Luca
18  
50
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MASTEBROEK Lars
18  
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KLEIBOER Maikel
19  
52
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
53
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN UUM Lars
19  
54
Drapeau Australie
PATERSON Aden
19  
55
Drapeau Pays-Bas
RUNHAAR Marvin
20  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
20  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BOS Perry
20  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2017.
Filtrer par pays