Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
21Team Chazal Canyon53:32
2
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon0:35
3
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
20 1:22
4
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:44
5
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre''
6
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
20 1:55
7
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
19 2:19
8
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
20 2:55
9
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
21 3:06
10
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
19Team Chazal Canyon3:18
11
Drapeau Belgique
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex3:31
12
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
21 3:35
13
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
19 3:42
14
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
19 4:03
15
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
19 4:08
16
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
18 ''
17
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 4:55
18
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
19 4:58
19
Drapeau France
PLAS Laudelino
19 5:11
20
Drapeau France
KERRAUD Erwann
18 5:19
21
Drapeau France
BENOIST Almenzo
18 5:32
22
Drapeau France
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
21 5:45
23
Drapeau France
BONSERGENT Maxime
18 6:04
24
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Maxime
18 ''
25
Drapeau France
MARASCO Lorenzo
19 6:35
26
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
19 6:40
27
Drapeau France
SZEWE Loïc
20 6:56
28
Drapeau France
DEROUINT Maxime
21 7:01
29
Drapeau France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
19 7:03
30
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
19 7:10
31
Drapeau Belgique
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex7:15
32
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
19 7:22
33
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
19 7:51
34
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
19 8:01
35
Drapeau France
CLAY Antonin
18 8:05
36
Drapeau France
PETROZ Thomas
20 8:28
37
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Steven
21 8:38
38
Drapeau France
MORICHON Thomas
19 8:50
39
Drapeau France
CADOT Sammy
20 8:57
40
Drapeau France
MODER Lucas
20 ''
41
Drapeau France
CHEDALEUX Ronan
18 ''
42
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
19 9:30
43
Drapeau France
LEFEBVRE Hugo
18 9:34
44
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Loïc
20 9:37
45
Drapeau France
VAZ Lucas
20 9:38
46
Drapeau France
GUIRAUD Théo
18 9:55
47
Drapeau France
CARRIOU Maxime
21 10:06
48
Drapeau France
LE DU Gwendal
19 10:56
49
Drapeau France
TABURET Mathieu
21  
50
Drapeau France
GODEFROY Bastien
18  
51
Drapeau France
GAUGET Lucas
20  
52
Drapeau France
POTIN Jérémie
18  
53
Drapeau France
ELOY Maxime
18  
54
Drapeau France
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
18  
55
Drapeau France
VEZIE Valentin
18  
56
Drapeau France
MILLAT Hugo
18  
57
Drapeau France
PIERRE Alexis
19  
58
Drapeau France
TRIGO Baptiste
20  
59
Drapeau France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
20  
60
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
19  
61
Drapeau France
JOSSO Antoine
21  
62
Drapeau France
HOEZ Théo
18  
63
Drapeau France
CHAMPION Thomas
18  
64
Drapeau France
FRANCE David
19  
65
Drapeau France
DREAN Benoît
20  
66
Drapeau France
MALAQUIN Amaury
20  
67
Drapeau France
DECOL Raphaël
18  
68
Drapeau France
BARON Mael
18  
69
Drapeau France
ODDOUX Jarod
18  
70
Drapeau France
PASCO Bastian
21  
71
Drapeau France
ROBERT Alban
20  
72
Drapeau France
RUFFENACH Corentin
18  
73
Drapeau France
JALLET Alexandre
19  
74
Drapeau France
DERET LANGLAIS Maxime
20  
75
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
19  
76
Drapeau France
OIZEL Enzo
21  
77
Drapeau France
DELECOURT Jérome
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
HEITZ Franck
19  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
MUSEEUW Stefano
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Drapeau France
BARBIER Pierre
20  
DNF
Drapeau France
ORTILLON Valentin
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre 
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2017.
Filtrer par pays