Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre49:50
2
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon0:08
3
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
20 1:12
4
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:42
5
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
21Team Chazal Canyon2:07
6
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
21 2:20
7
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
19 2:35
8
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
19 2:53
9
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
19 3:02
10
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
21 3:08
11
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
19 3:12
12
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
18 3:19
13
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
19 3:52
14
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
19 4:04
15
Drapeau France
DEROUINT Maxime
21 4:12
16
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
19 4:20
17
Drapeau France
PIGEON Hugo
21 4:29
18
Drapeau France
KERRAUD Erwann
18 4:33
19
Drapeau France
SZEWE Loïc
20 4:43
20
Drapeau France
PETROZ Thomas
20 4:52
21
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
20 4:59
22
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
19 5:09
23
Drapeau France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
20 5:26
24
Drapeau France
ORTILLON Valentin
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre5:32
25
Drapeau France
TABURET Mathieu
21 5:37
26
Drapeau France
VEZIE Valentin
18 ''
27
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Maxime
18 5:40
28
Drapeau France
PLAS Laudelino
19 6:09
29
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
20 6:24
30
Drapeau France
CADOT Sammy
20 6:28
31
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
19 6:38
32
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Loïc
20 6:42
33
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
19 6:48
34
Drapeau France
BENOIST Almenzo
18 7:14
35
Drapeau France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
18 7:25
36
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
21 7:54
37
Drapeau France
BARON Mael
18 ''
38
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
19 8:02
39
Drapeau France
LAVIE Ianis
21 8:04
40
Drapeau France
CHEDALEUX Ronan
18 8:08
41
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
19Team Chazal Canyon8:11
42
Drapeau France
FAUQUE Romain
20 8:49
43
Drapeau France
GAUGET Lucas
20 9:00
44
Drapeau France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
19 9:10
45
Drapeau France
CHAMPION Thomas
18 ''
46
Drapeau France
DURAND Dylan
21 9:28
47
Drapeau France
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
21 10:18
48
Drapeau France
MALAQUIN Amaury
20  
49
Drapeau France
GUIRAUD Théo
18  
50
Drapeau France
DREAN Benoît
20  
51
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Steven
21  
52
Drapeau France
VITRE Nicolas
18  
53
Drapeau France
VASNIER Dylan
21  
54
Drapeau France
GODEFROY Bastien
18  
55
Drapeau France
VAZ Lucas
20  
56
Drapeau France
TRIBALLIER Firmin
19  
57
Drapeau France
CARRIOU Maxime
21  
58
Drapeau France
DECOL Raphaël
18  
59
Drapeau France
LOUIS Lilian
19  
60
Drapeau France
DERET LANGLAIS Maxime
20  
61
Drapeau France
TOCAVEN Fabien
18  
62
Drapeau France
DELHUMEAU Baptiste
20  
63
Drapeau France
TRICHOT Baptiste
19  
64
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
19  
65
Drapeau France
LIMOUSIN Maxime
18  
66
Drapeau France
MILLAT Hugo
18  
67
Drapeau France
LE DU Gwendal
19  
68
Drapeau France
MOQUET Clement
20  
69
Drapeau France
TOUZARD Valentin
21  
70
Drapeau France
LEFEBVRE Hugo
18  
71
Drapeau France
GUILBEAU Paul
18  
72
Drapeau France
RUFFENACH Corentin
18  
73
Drapeau France
JOSSO Antoine
21  
74
Drapeau France
TANGUY Killian
20  
75
Drapeau France
PASCO Bastian
21  
76
Drapeau France
DEMARET Alexandre
21  
77
Drapeau France
DELECOURT Jérome
19  
78
Drapeau France
BIGOT Axel
18  
79
Drapeau Portugal
FERREIRA Paul
18  
80
Drapeau France
BONSERGENT Maxime
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
POTIN Jérémie
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
RAVEL Bastien
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
MALBREIL Romain
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
PIERRE Alexis
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
LEVALLOIS Clement
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
LAUGER Yvonnick
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
JOSSO Kévin
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
CLAY Antonin
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
AUBRY Renald
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
HOEZ Théo
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
PETITEAU Valentin
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
CHAPIN Ludovic
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Corentin
20  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2017.
Filtrer par pays